Similar Searches:

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes

1 to 20 of 20 products for

Flat, 1 Riding Shoes

The following products are limited to style: Flat (All Products)

  1. via spiga shoes cody

    $349.95

    Women's Via Spiga Shoes Cody - Black Calf

    More Info

    See It

    at ShoeBuy

    See item

    via spiga shoes cody
    Cody is a tall riding boot with ornamental stirrup strap and 1.5" flat heel. This zip up boot is made with calfskin leather and has a 15.5" shaft, 14" calf circumference. Available Colors: Chestnut Calf, Black Calf.
    Details on Women's Via Spiga Shoes Cody - Black Calf
    Related Products
  2. tory burch edith boot

    $525.00

    EDITH BOOT

    More Info

    See It

    at TORY BURCH

    See item

    tory burch edith boot
    A customer favorite, the Edith returns this fall. A stylish compromise between a flat riding boot and a high heel. Suede boot with patent snake print trim and contrast patent leather trim. Buckle detail on outside. 2" stacked heel with gold banding detail.
    Details on EDITH BOOT
  3. daniblack redding riding boots

    $275.00

    Daniblack Redding Riding Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at Bloomingdales.com

    daniblack redding riding boots
    Flat boots with elasticized insets on sides for easy stretch and walking comfort. Round toe and .75"" stacked heel. Leather lining and leather sole with rubber inset.
    Details on Daniblack Redding Riding Boots
  4. naturalizer wide calf boot

    $144.00

    Naturalizer Womens Hunter Wide Calf Boot (Oxford Brwn Widecalf)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    naturalizer wide calf boot
    Naturalizer adds the right amount of detail to the Hunter classic riding boots. Leather upper in a knee-high riding boot style with a round toe. Croco embossed collar overlay features a decorative strap metal hardware and elastic gore. 14 1/4 inch boot shaft 16 inch circumference. Smooth lining features N5 Comfort Elements. Flat traction outsole. 1 3/4 inch stacked square heel. Also available in average calf sizes. Sizes Available: 5.0 M, 5.5 M, 6.0 W, 6.0 2W, 6.0 M, 6.5 M, 6.5 2W, 6.5 W, 7.0 M, 7.0 2W, 7.0 W ...
    Details on Naturalizer Womens Hunter Wide Calf Boot (Oxford Brwn Widecalf)
  1. romantic soles zip boots

    $105.00

    Romantic Soles Mesa Wide Calf Women's Dress Zip Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at ZapposTrusted Merchant

    romantic soles zip boots
    Stay ahead of the fashion curve with this flat boot sporting a riding boot style cuff. Soft suede leather upper and shaft (lined with synthetic fur). Half zipper. Synthetic outsole features the brand's signature heart shapes. 1 heel. 18.00 shaft
    Details on Romantic Soles Mesa Wide Calf Women's Dress Zip Boots
    Related Products
  2. boutique flat riding boots

    $260.00

    Boutique 9 ""Pala"" Flat Riding Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at Bloomingdales.com

    boutique flat riding boots
    A classic suede riding boot with decorative harness strap at ankle. Silvertone D-ring hardware and pull tabs at top for slip on ease. 1.25"" raw stacked heel. Fabric lining and rubber sole.
    Details on Boutique 9 ""Pala"" Flat Riding Boots
    Related Products
  3. via spiga shoes cody

    $349.95

    Women's Via Spiga Shoes Cody - Chestnut Calf

    More Info

    See It

    at ShoeBuy

    See item

    via spiga shoes cody
    Cody is a tall riding boot with ornamental stirrup strap and 1.5" flat heel. This zip up boot is made with calfskin leather and has a 15.5" shaft, 14" calf circumference. Available Colors: Chestnut Calf, Black Calf.
    Details on Women's Via Spiga Shoes Cody - Chestnut Calf
    Related Products
  4. franco sarto rider boot

    $189.00

    Franco Sarto Womens Rider Boot (Brown Leather)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    franco sarto rider boot
    Year after year youll love wearing the gorgeous Franco Sarto Rider boots. Leather upper in a knee-high riding boot style with a round toe. Tall boot shaft features a back zipper and snap tab detail. Cushioned insole. Flat traction outsole. 1 inch heel. Sizes Available: 5.0 M, 11.0 M, 12.0 M
    Details on Franco Sarto Womens Rider Boot (Brown Leather)
    Related Products
  1. matisse blk boots 9-9

    $149.99

    Matisse Rancher Riding Equestian Tall Blk Boots 9-9.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    matisse blk boots 9-9
    MATISSE RANCHER TALL RIDING STYLE BOOTS. NWOB, MAY HAVE SOME WEAR FROM OUT OF BOX!!BLACK PEEBLE LEATHER, RUBBER SOLES.MADE IN BRAZIL.SIZE MARKED 9M BUT SEEM 1/2 SIZE BIG!!CHECK MEASUREMENTS SINCE NO RETURNS .GREAT FOR THE HOLIDAYS AND BEYOND!! MEASUREMENTS 117/8 INCHES LONG AGAINST FLAT WALL, WIDTH 37/8 INCHES ACROSS, HEIGHT 16.50 INCHES TALL ,HEELS 1.50 INCHES , ALL APPROX GIVEN. WILL FOLD TO MAIL CHEAPER, IF NOT WANTED EMAIL,CAN MAIL PARCEL ,WILL TAKE WAY LONGER !!THANKS
    Details on Matisse Rancher Riding Equestian Tall Blk Boots 9-9.5
    Related Products
  2. sam edelman phallon boot

    $301.00

    Sam Edelman Womens Phallon Boot (Black Leather)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    sam edelman phallon boot
    The perfect riding boot gets an update with the Sam Edelman Phallon boots. Leather upper in a tailored knee-high boot style with a tapered toe. 15 1/2 inch boot shaft features antiqued decorative buttons a pull loop elastic goring and partial inner zipper. 14 1/2 inch circumference. Wool felt lining and cushioned insole. Flat traction outsole. 1 1/4 inch heel. Sizes Available: 6.0 M, 6.5 M, 7.5 M, 8.5 M, 9.5 M, 10.0 M
    Details on Sam Edelman Womens Phallon Boot (Black Leather)
    Related Products
  3. sigerson morrison riding boot

    $695.00

    Sigerson Morrison Soft Leather Riding Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Neiman Marcus

    sigerson morrison riding boot
    Black soft grain leather. Round toe. Pull-on style. Shaft, approximately 15H with 13 1/2 calf circumference. Flat heel. Made in Italy.
    Details on Sigerson Morrison Soft Leather Riding Boot
  4. frye paige boot

    $347.95

    Frye Women's Paige Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Endless.com

    frye paige boot
    Flat Riding Boot With overlay on shaft to create a unique Frye look. Foam midsole with a leather insole for comfort and fit.
    Details on Frye Women's Paige Boot
    Related Products
  1. 19% offbandolino paschel boot

    $149.95$121.00

    Bandolino Womens Paschel Boot (Dk Brown/Dk Brown)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    19% offbandolino paschel boot
    These tailored Bandolino Paschel boots perfectly suit your sophisticated style. Combination faux leather and fabric upper in a dress flat riding boot style with a split 13 1/2 inch shaft. Faux leather strap with metallic buckle closure accents the ankle. 14 inch circumference soft lining and cushioned insole. Flat traction outsole 3/4 inch heel. Sizes Available: 6.0 M, 6.5 M, 7.0 M, 7.5 M, 8.0 M, 9.5 M
    Details on Bandolino Womens Paschel Boot (Dk Brown/Dk Brown)
  2. steve madden knee boot

    $69.99

    Steve Madden Ritte Leather Riding Flat Knee Boot 6

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    steve madden knee boot
    BRAND NEW GUARANTEED AUTHENTIC CURRENT STYLE. Please view my other listings for more great items. 6 - 6.5 7 - 7.5 8 - 8.5 9 - 9.5 10 11 STEVE MADDEN RITTE KNEE BOOTS CLICK ON ANY IMAGE BELOW TO ENLARGE OTHER VIEW. Condition New In Box (Box DAMAGE) Size 6 US. RUN SMALL 1/2 to 1 SIZE SMALLER. Most size available for buy it now in my Ebay store. Material Leather and Suede upper. Color Brown. Measurement 1.5" heels, 16.5" Shaft, 14.75" circumference. Retail Value $160. Style These classic pull-on
    Details on Steve Madden Ritte Leather Riding Flat Knee Boot 6
    Related Products
  3. volatile jockey boot

    $79.00

    Volatile Womens Jockey Boot (Brown)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    volatile jockey boot
    Youre off to the races wearing the sublime Volatile Jockey boots. Faux leather upper in a flat riding boot style with a round toe and pull-on design. 18 inch boot shaft with dual pull straps and a 15 inch circumference. Cushioned insole. Stitched topsole. Flat traction outsole. 3/4 inch heel. Sizes Available: 5.5 B, 6.0 B, 6.5 B, 7.0 B, 7.5 B, 8.0 B
    Details on Volatile Womens Jockey Boot (Brown)
    Related Products
  4. lucchese 1883 cowboy boots-9b

    $189.99

    Pale Pink Calfskin Lucchese 1883 Cowboy Boots-9b

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    lucchese 1883 cowboy boots-9b
    YOU ARE BIDDING ON A PAIR OF LADIES NWT LUCCHESE 1883 COWBOY BOOTS! STAMPED SIZE IS 9B. MADE OF A PALE PINK CALFSKIN. LEATHER SOLES AND HEELS. FROM THE WALL THEY MEASURE 11-1/2" LONG AND 3-1/2" WIDE, STAND 13-1/2" TALL WHICH INCLUDES A 2" RIDING HEEL. FREE U.S. SHIPPING! IN THE U.S. WILL BE SHIPPED VIA FEDX GROUND; NO P.O. BOX ADDRESSES. USPS FLAT RATE INT'L SHIPPING IS 35.00; I DO NOT NEGOTIATE AND/OR REFUND SHIPPING FEES. THANKS FOR LOOKING AND GOOD LUCK! THIS AUCTION IS A 5 DAY AUCTION AND O
    Details on Pale Pink Calfskin Lucchese 1883 Cowboy Boots-9b
  1. calvin klein flat boots

    $198.00

    Calvin Klein ""Tipper"" Elasticized Flat Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at Bloomingdales.com

    calvin klein flat boots
    Classic leather riding boots with a modern touch. Full layered elasticized back with logo detail on top. Full interior side zip closure. Round to and 1"" stacked heel. Fabric lining and rubber sole.
    Details on Calvin Klein ""Tipper"" Elasticized Flat Boots
  2. prada boots 36 39

    $599.00

    $1250 Prada Ombre/degrade Riding Flat Tall Boots 36/39

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    prada boots 36 39
    You are bidding on a Brand NEW and 100% Authentic pair of PRADA Ombre/Degrade Leather Tall Riding Boots RETAIL PRICE $1250 Color:Smoke / Grey or Maroon Smoke to grey to black or maroon to black ombre faded leather Tapered pointed toe Full side zip closure with metal pull tag Leather lined Leather sole with non-slip insets Shaft is 14½ tall Leather riding boots. Heel, 1½" Side zip closure Made in Italy As all our merchandise, these shoes are 100% authentic. Please choose from the following
    Details on $1250 Prada Ombre/degrade Riding Flat Tall Boots 36/39
  3. diba motorcycle boots tan

    $79.95

    Diba Never Enough Women's Belts, Buckles and Motorcycle Boots, Tan

    More Info

    See It

    at Onlineshoes.com

    diba motorcycle boots tan
    Be one with your footwear in the riding-inspired Diba Never Enough boot. The faux leather upper of this pull-on women's knee-high style is simplicity itself, save for the decorative ankle strap finished with a round, goldtone buckle. The flat heel
    Details on Diba Never Enough Women's Belts, Buckles and Motorcycle Boots, Tan
  4. calvin klein 10 180

    $74.99

    Calvin Klein Rumer Suede Tall Knee Boots 10 $180

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    calvin klein 10 180
    Brand: Calvin Klein Style: Rumer Suede Color: Brown Size: Women's 10 M Retail Price: 180.00 Buckled strap behind the ankle details a tall, riding-style boot, finished with a lug sole. Pull on style with elastic goring. Heel height: 1 1/4". Shaft height: 14" 14" calf circumference Suede leather upper/fabric and synthetic lining/rubber sole. Condition: New in box, never used. Standard Flat Rate Shipping: $12.00 International Bidders: Use eBay's shipping calculator for exact shipment costs! Remem
    Details on Calvin Klein Rumer Suede Tall Knee Boots 10 $180
Search within results:
collapse/expand
Find by Style:
collapse/expand
Find by Type:
collapse/expand
Find by Price:
  • $to $
collapse/expand
Find by Brand:
Find by Color:

collapse/expand
Find by Store:
collapse/expand
Find by Category:


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc