Similar Searches:

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes

1 to 20 of 117 products for

Flat, 16 Boots

The following products are limited to style: Flat (All Products)

  1. sigerson morrison flat boots

    $346.50

    Belle by Sigerson Morrison Tie Back Tall Flat Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at shopbop.com

    See item

    sigerson morrison flat boots
    at shopbop.com. These flat variegated leather boots feature a lace-up back detail. 16" shaft and 14.5" circumference. Leather sole. * Imported. * This item cannot be gift-boxed. * FIT: True to size.
    Details on Belle by Sigerson Morrison Tie Back Tall Flat Boots
  2. fashion slouch flat boot

    $30.99

    Suede Buckle Slouch Flat Fashion Lady Women Boot Sz 7.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    fashion slouch flat boot
    Product Description Brand/Style Issac Mid-Calf Boot Size 7.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color White Material Faux Suede Specs ~11.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.25 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $119.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion suede buckle slouch boots round toe flat heel women's mid calf boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the a
    Details on Suede Buckle Slouch Flat Fashion Lady Women Boot Sz 7.5
  3. mia gelato boot

    $161.00

    MIA Womens Gelato Boot (Black Nubuck)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    mia gelato boot
    Step out in a style as cool and sweet as you are with the Mia Gelato boots. Nubuck upper in a knee-high wedge boot style with round toe. Ruched side seems on sassy 16 inch shaft. 13 inch circumference collar and mid-calf side zip. Fabric lining and cushioned insole. Flexible flat traction outsole stretches into 2 3/4 inch wedge heel. Sizes Available: 7.5 M, 8.0 M, 8.5 M, 10.0 M
    Details on MIA Womens Gelato Boot (Black Nubuck)
  4. fashion mid calf boot

    $30.99

    Suede Buckle Slouch Fashion Womens Mid Calf Boot Sz 7

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    fashion mid calf boot
    Product Description Brand/Style Issac Mid-Calf Boot Size 7 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Dark Purple Material Faux Suede Specs ~11.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.25 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $119.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion suede buckle slouch boots round toe flat heel women's mid calf boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on t
    Details on Suede Buckle Slouch Fashion Womens Mid Calf Boot Sz 7
  1. polo flat top shoes

    $85.00

    Polo Ralph Lauren Kids' Flat Top Boys Shoes

    More Info

    See It

    at ZapposTrusted Merchant

    Ord by 1pm pst 12/23 for Xmas

    polo flat top shoes
    A stylishly rugged boot that is sure to be his new favorite. Rich leather upper with handsome buckle detail. Dual zippers for easy dressing. Soft textile lining. Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort. Durable rubber outsole. 16.00 oz. Product
    Details on Polo Ralph Lauren Kids' Flat Top Boys Shoes
  2. volatile animal print boot

    $69.95

    Volatile Shania Animal Print Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at DSWTrusted Merchant

    See item

    Free Shipping! Details on Site

    volatile animal print boot
    Take a walk on the wild side with the Volatile Shania animal print boot. This fun andcomfy flat boot looks great with skinny jeans or dresses.Cheetah print microfiber upper. 16A½" shaft height, inside zipper. 13" calf circumference. Synthetic sole. Imported.
    Details on Volatile Shania Animal Print Boot
  3. lace up boot

    $33.99

    Brown Warm Suede Furry Fur Mukluk Lace Up Boot Sz 5.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    lace up boot
    Product Description Brand/Style Easy-1 Mid-Calf Boot Size 5.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Brown Material Faux Suede Specs ~8.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~2 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $134.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous suede fur mukluk lace round toe flat mid-calf boot are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as supplies are
    Details on Brown Warm Suede Furry Fur Mukluk Lace Up Boot Sz 5.5
  4. flat comfort boot

    $32.99

    Suede Buckle Slouch Flat Comfort Lady Women Boot Sz 7

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    flat comfort boot
    Product Description Brand/Style Valley-3 Mid-Calf Boot Size 7 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Faux Suede Specs ~13 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.25 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $129.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion suede buckle slouch boots round toe flat heel women's mid calf boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the ap
    Details on Suede Buckle Slouch Flat Comfort Lady Women Boot Sz 7
  1. sam edelman sable boot

    $277.00

    Sam Edelman Womens Sable Boot (Rainy Grey Leather)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    sam edelman sable boot
    Experience the plush Sam Edelman Sable boots. Leather upper in a dress over-the-knee boot style with sock line seaming. The 20 1/2 inch boot shaft may be worn cuffed and features a zipper and decorative toggle button. 16 inch circumference. Leather lining and cushioned insole. Flexible flat traction outsole. Leather-wrapped 3 1/2 inch heel. Sizes Available: 7.5 M, 8.0 M, 8.5 M, 9.5 M, 10.0 M
    Details on Sam Edelman Womens Sable Boot (Rainy Grey Leather)
  2. pour victoire flat boots

    $247.50

    Pour La Victoire Kerry Lace Up Flat Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at shopbop.com

    See item

    pour victoire flat boots
    at shopbop.com. These distressed leather lace-up boots feature lacing detail at the sides and an exposed zip closure. Pull tab. 1.75" stacked heel. 15" shaft and 16" circumference. Rubber sole. * Made in Brazil. * This item cannot be gift-boxed. * FIT: True to size.
    Details on Pour La Victoire Kerry Lace Up Flat Boots
  3. flat comfort boot

    $32.99

    Suede Buckle Slouch Flat Comfort Lady Women Boot Sz 7.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    flat comfort boot
    Product Description Brand/Style Valley-3 Mid-Calf Boot Size 7.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Faux Suede Specs ~13 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.25 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $129.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion suede buckle slouch boots round toe flat heel women's mid calf boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the
    Details on Suede Buckle Slouch Flat Comfort Lady Women Boot Sz 7.5
  4. 17% offlassen alaqua zip boots

    $119.00$99.00

    Lassen Alaqua Women's Zip Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at ZapposTrusted Merchant

    Ord by 1pm pst 12/23 for Xmas

    17% offlassen alaqua zip boots
    On-trend flat boot features a contrasting shaft. Genuine leather upper with a suede shaft. Adjustable buckle secures a pleat on the shaft. Full side zipper. Non-slip rubber bottom. 1 1/2 heel. 16.00 shaft height. 14.50 circumference. 17.00 oz.
    Details on Lassen Alaqua Women's Zip Boots
  1. z-9 west lake

    $33.99

    Brown Suede Slouch Scrunch Boot Z-9 West Lake Sz 7.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    z-9 west lake
    Product Description Brand/Style Zulu Knee-High Boot Size 7.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Tobacco Material Faux Suede Specs ~15 Inch Shaft Height ~14.5-16.5 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.25 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $134.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous designer fashion suede slouch round toe flat knee-high boot are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction,
    Details on Brown Suede Slouch Scrunch Boot Z-9 West Lake Sz 7.5
  2. diba ruby red boot

    $79.00

    Diba Womens Ruby Red Boot (Taupe Microsuede)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    diba ruby red boot
    Discover the classic beauty of the Diba Ruby Red boots. Faux suede upper in an over-the-knee dress boot style with a round toe. Center stitched seam and contouring sock line trim. 17 1/2 inch pull-on shaft height 16 1/2 inch circumference. Smooth lining and cushioning insole. Flat traction outsole. 2 1/2 inch heel. Sizes Available: 36.0 M, 37.0 M, 38.0 M, 39.0 M, 40.0 M, 41.0 M
    Details on Diba Womens Ruby Red Boot (Taupe Microsuede)
  3. loeffler randall flat boots

    $895.00

    Loeffler Randall Nell Lace Up Flat Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at shopbop.com

    See item

    loeffler randall flat boots
    at shopbop.com. These lace-up distressed leather boots feature seam details and a back zip. 1" covered wedge heel. 16.5" shaft and 15" circumference. Leather sole. * Made in Italy. * This item cannot be gift-boxed. * FIT: True to size.
    Details on Loeffler Randall Nell Lace Up Flat Boots
  4. brown warm suede

    $32.99

    Brown Warm Suede Fur Flats Boot B-9 West Lake Sz 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    brown warm suede
    Product Description Brand/Style Snow Mid-Calf Boot Size 10 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Brown Material Faux Suede Specs ~10-12 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~1 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $99.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous designer fashion suede fur round toe flat mid-calf boot are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as supplies a
    Details on Brown Warm Suede Fur Flats Boot B-9 West Lake Sz 10
  1. amiclubwear toe heel boots

    $24.99

    Gold Metallic Faux Leather Stitching Pointy Toe Heel Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at Amiclubwear

    amiclubwear toe heel boots
    These sexy and sleek looking boots features faux leather metallic material, stitched design, zipper on one side and pointy toe front.Flat platform & 4 1/4" heels.16" shaft from back top heel to cuff.
    Details on Gold Metallic Faux Leather Stitching Pointy Toe Heel Boots
  2. london fog suede boot

    $99.95

    London Fog Zoey Waterproof Suede Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at DSWTrusted Merchant

    See item

    Free Shipping! Details on Site

    london fog suede boot
    Cozy comfort abounds with the London Fog Zoey waterproof suede boot. Lined with softfleece, slip this on to stay warm while looking great.Waterproof, suede upper with shearling trim. Fleece lining. 11 A½" Shaft height, pull on. 16" Calf circumference. Flat Thermolite technology for added warmth. Synthetic sole. Imported.
    Details on London Fog Zoey Waterproof Suede Boot
  3. flat designer boot

    $30.99

    Suede Buckle Slouch Round Toe Flat Designer Boot Sz 7.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    flat designer boot
    Product Description Brand/Style Issac Mid-Calf Boot Size 7.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Charcoal Material Faux Suede Specs ~11.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.25 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $119.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion suede buckle slouch boots round toe flat heel women's mid calf boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on th
    Details on Suede Buckle Slouch Round Toe Flat Designer Boot Sz 7.5
  4. diba peyton boot

    $212.00

    Diba Womens Peyton Boot (Black)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    diba peyton boot
    Get ready for a wild ride in these rockin Diba Payton boots. Leather upper in a casual knee-high boot style with a round toe. Leather sockline trim and a studded leather rear shaft embellishment add textural detail. A 16 1/2 inch shaft with a 12 inch zipper inlay folds over to a 3 inch asymmetrical cuff. 15 inch circumference collar textile lining and cushioning faux leather insole. Flat traction outsole. 1 3/4 inch stacked square heel. Sizes Available: 37.0 M, 38.0 M, 39.0 M, 40.0 M, 41.0 M
    Details on Diba Womens Peyton Boot (Black)
Search within results:
collapse/expand
Find by Style:
collapse/expand
Find by Type:
collapse/expand
Find by Price:
  • $to $
collapse/expand
Find by Brand:
Find by Color:

collapse/expand
Find by Store:
collapse/expand
Find by Category:


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc