Similar Searches:

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes

1 to 8 of 8 products for

Wedge, 16 Inch Boots

The following products are limited to style: Wedge (All Products)

  1. naturalizer wide calf boot

    $134.00

    Naturalizer Womens Starbury Wide Calf Boot (Black Wide Calf)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    naturalizer wide calf boot
    Add a modern touch with the Naturalizer Starbury boots. Leather upper in a mid-calf boot style with a round toe. Suede inlays and decorative strap and hardware accents. Full inner zipper plus elastic goring for comfort. 12 1/4 inch boot shaft 16 3/8 inch circumference. Smooth lining features N5 Comfort Elements. Traction patterned outsole. 1 inch wedge-like heel. Also available in average calf sizes. Sizes Available: 5.0 M, 5.5 M, 6.0 M, 6.5 M, 7.0 M, 7.5 M, 8.0 M, 8.5 M, 9.0 M, 9.5 M, 10.0 M, 10.5 M, 11.0 M
    Details on Naturalizer Womens Starbury Wide Calf Boot (Black Wide Calf)
  2. stella mccartney boot 10

    $695.00

    $1495 Stella Mccartney Faux Leather Knee High Boot 10.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    stella mccartney boot 10
    ***BRAND NEW IN THE BOX *** STELLA MCCARTNEY KNEE HIGH BOOTS SIZE 8.5 US 38.5 EUR The Retail Price is $1495.00 Amazing! One of a kind! A must have for your Wardrobe!!! Made of Faux Leather Brown Wood Wedge Velvet and F abric Pattern Shaft 16.5 Inches boots Lenght 15 Inches Shaft Circunfence 5.3 Inches Heel High 1.54 Platform Gold-plate back Slip-on style Rubber Sole The payment must be made within 24 hours. Please, expect your package in 5-7 Business day USA and and 7-12 Outside USA. For more i
    Details on $1495 Stella Mccartney Faux Leather Knee High Boot 10.5
    Related Products
  3. mia gelato boot

    $161.00

    MIA Womens Gelato Boot (Black Nubuck)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    mia gelato boot
    Step out in a style as cool and sweet as you are with the Mia Gelato boots. Nubuck upper in a knee-high wedge boot style with round toe. Ruched side seems on sassy 16 inch shaft. 13 inch circumference collar and mid-calf side zip. Fabric lining and cushioned insole. Flexible flat traction outsole stretches into 2 3/4 inch wedge heel. Sizes Available: 7.0 M, 7.5 M, 8.0 M, 8.5 M, 10.0 M
    Details on MIA Womens Gelato Boot (Black Nubuck)
    Related Products
  4. west lake 10

    $34.99

    Brown Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    west lake 10
    Product Description Brand/Style Eagle-29 Mid-Calf Boot Size 10 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Brown Material Faux Suede Specs ~11.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~3 Inch Heel Height ~0.5 Inch Platform Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous suede slouch round toe wedge high heel mid-calf boot are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropr
    Details on Brown Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 10
    Related Products
  1. gear box boots 859

    $109.95

    Gear Box Boots: Mens 8 Inch Premium Comfort Wedge Work Boot 859

    More Info

    See It

    at The Working Person's Store

    gear box boots 859
    Brown Mucho Full Grain Oil Tan Leather Removable PU Cushion Footbed Exclusive Oil Resistant Meramec Polyurethane Outsole 8 Eyelets Cloud Insole System Round Moc Toe Sizes Manufactured: B 9 - 12,13,14 | D 6 - 12,13,14,15,16 | EE 6 - 12,13,14,15,16 |
    Details on Gear Box Boots: Mens 8 Inch Premium Comfort Wedge Work Boot 859
    Related Products
  2. stella mccartney boot 10

    $695.00

    $1495 Stella Mccartney Knee High Wedge Platform Boot 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    stella mccartney boot 10
    ***BRAND NEW IN THE BOX *** STELLA MCCARTNEY KNEE HIGH BOOTS SIZE 10 US 40 EUR The Retail Price is $1495.00 Amazing! One of a kind! A must have for your Wardrobe!!! Made of Faux Leather Brown Wood Wedge Velvet and F abric Pattern Shaft 16.5 Inches boots Lenght 15 Inches Shaft Circunfence 5.3 Inches Heel High 1.54 Platform Gold-plate back Slip-on style Rubber Sole The payment must be made within 24 hours. Please, expect your package in 5-7 Business day USA and and 7-12 Outside USA. For more info
    Details on $1495 Stella Mccartney Knee High Wedge Platform Boot 10
    Related Products
  3. west lake 10

    $34.99

    Black Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    west lake 10
    Product Description Brand/Style Eagle-29 Mid-Calf Boot Size 10 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Faux Suede Specs ~11.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~3 Inch Heel Height ~0.5 Inch Platform Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous suede slouch round toe wedge high heel mid-calf boot are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropr
    Details on Black Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 10
    Related Products
  4. e-9 west lake

    $34.99

    Black Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 8.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    e-9 west lake
    Product Description Brand/Style Eagle-29 Mid-Calf Boot Size 8.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Faux Suede Specs ~11.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~3 Inch Heel Height ~0.5 Inch Platform Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous suede slouch round toe wedge high heel mid-calf boot are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the approp
    Details on Black Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 8.5
    Related Products
Additional items that match your search
  1. 10% offlaredo shoes buckaroo 15

    $129.95$116.99

    Men's Laredo Shoes Buckaroo 15 - Brown Oily/Black

    More Info

    See It

    at TheShoeMart

    See item

    10% offlaredo shoes buckaroo 15
    All over leather with a fifteen inch shaft. Features a broad round toe, a heavy-duty oil resistant work outsole and a cowboy heel with a spur ridge. Available Colors: Black, Brown Oily/Black.
    Details on Men's Laredo Shoes Buckaroo 15 - Brown Oily/Black
    Related Products
  2. flojos shoes sparkle

    $33.45

    Women's Flojos Shoes Sparkle - Gold

    More Info

    See It

    at ShoeBuy

    See item

    flojos shoes sparkle
    The Sparkle is a stylish 2 inch wedge with comfort footbed and glittered strap. Available Colors: Pewter, Gold, Silver, Bronze.
    Details on Women's Flojos Shoes Sparkle - Gold
    Related Products
  3. 8% offdouble h ag7

    $164.95$152.00

    Men's Double H Shoes 10" AG7 Ranch Wellington Steel Toe - Dark Tan

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoeline

    8% offdouble h ag7
    The western workhorse, the ranch wellington is a 10 inch pull on boot with no decoration. All styles are made to take on the toughest conditions. A lower heel and work soles are standard. Available Colors: Briar, Dark Tan.
    Details on Men's Double H Shoes 10" AG7 Ranch Wellington Steel Toe - Dark Tan
    Related Products
  4. spring step shoes allegra

    $119.95

    Women's Spring Step Shoes Allegra - Brown Leather

    More Info

    See It

    at FootSmartTrusted Merchant

    See item

    FREE Shipping on Shoes

    spring step shoes allegra
    This shoe has a supple touch, heel to toe comfort and support. It has lightweight soles with extra flexibility, machine washable, and removable footbed. That is what makes these shoes the ultimate part of your wardrobe. It also features a z-strap closure for adjustability.
    Details on Women's Spring Step Shoes Allegra - Brown Leather
    Related Products
  1. carolina domestic broad toe

    $137.00

    Men's Carolina Shoes Freedom Domestic 8" Broad Toe - Tobacco Leather

    More Info

    See It

    at TheShoeMart

    See item

    carolina domestic broad toe
    This sleek, rugged boot design features eight inches of tough leather deliver added ankle support while the air thrust sole provides ecellent shock absorption.
    Details on Men's Carolina Shoes Freedom Domestic 8" Broad Toe - Tobacco Leather
    Related Products
  2. 12% offgeorgia boot g5-1

    $157.95$138.45

    Men's Georgia Boot Shoes G51 12" Wellington - Gold Coast Barracuda SPR Leather

    More Info

    See It

    at ShoeBuy

    See item

    12% offgeorgia boot g5-1
    Fully lined with moisture wicking material. Covered cushion insole. Proprietary oil resistant polyurethane wedge outsole. Repairable Goodyear welt construction.
    Details on Men's Georgia Boot Shoes G51 12" Wellington - Gold Coast Barracuda SPR Leather
    Related Products
  3. double h ag7

    $147.00

    Men's Double H Shoes 10" AG7 Ranch Wellington - Dark Tan

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoeline

    double h ag7
    The western workhorse, the ranch wellington is a 10 inch pull on boot with no decoration. All styles are made to take on the toughest conditions. A lower heel and work soles are standard. Available Colors: Briar, Dark Tan.
    Details on Men's Double H Shoes 10" AG7 Ranch Wellington - Dark Tan
    Related Products
  4. rockport candlewood

    $69.50

    Rockport Candlewood Women's Wedge Shoes

    More Info

    See It

    at ZapposTrusted Merchant

    rockport candlewood
    Take each step in complete comfort with the ‘Candlewood' thong sandal. Soft and pliable leather uppers are easy to clean and maintain for extended wear. Bold, polished adjustable buckle across the instep and side goring allows for a custom fit.
    Details on Rockport Candlewood Women's Wedge Shoes
    Related Products
  1. 13% offcarhartt steel toe boot

    $109.95$95.99

    3928 Pull On Steel Toe Boot - Men's

    More Info

    See It

    at TheShoeMart

    See item

    13% offcarhartt steel toe boot
    Carhartt Shoes
    Details on 3928 Pull On Steel Toe Boot - Men's
    Related Products
  2. spring step shoes allegra

    $119.95

    Women's Spring Step Shoes Allegra - Black Leather

    More Info

    See It

    at FootSmartTrusted Merchant

    See item

    Free Shipping on Shoes

    spring step shoes allegra
    This shoe has a supple touch, heel to toe comfort and support. It has lightweight soles with extra flexibility, machine washable, and removable footbed. That is what makes these shoes the ultimate part of your wardrobe. It also features a z-strap closure for adjustability.
    Details on Women's Spring Step Shoes Allegra - Black Leather
    Related Products
  3. 50% offluichiny shoes roam around

    $109.95$54.95

    Women's Luichiny Shoes Roam Around - Bronze Metallic

    More Info

    See It

    at ShoeBuy

    See item

    50% offluichiny shoes roam around
    Great wedge for the summer! Wrap around tie allows you to get creative with your footwear. Wear the tie on the side, front or back; you decide! Has a 4 inch heel with zipper closure.
    Details on Women's Luichiny Shoes Roam Around - Bronze Metallic
    Related Products
  4. 18% offcarolina toe wedge 8049

    $128.00$104.88

    Men's Carolina Shoes 8" Plain Toe Wedge 8049 - Dark Oak Leather

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoeline

    18% offcarolina toe wedge 8049
    While your feet luxuriate on a DRYZ Pillow Cushion insole, they'll be protected from electrical hazards. In independent testing, these shoes withstood applications of 14,400 volts at 60Hz for one minute without leakage.
    Details on Men's Carolina Shoes 8" Plain Toe Wedge 8049 - Dark Oak Leather
    Related Products
Search within results:
collapse/expand
Find by Style:
collapse/expand
Find by Price:
  • $to $
collapse/expand
Find by Brand:
Find by Color:

collapse/expand
Find by Store:
collapse/expand
Find by Category:


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc