Similar Searches:

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes

1 to 20 of 23 products for

Dress, 16 Inch Boots

view: list | grid

The following products are limited to type: Dress (All Products)

  1. corso como rosa boot

    $287.00

    Corso Como Womens Santa Rosa Boot (Caramel)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    corso como rosa boot
    Add a classic finishing touch with the beautiful Corso Como Santa Rosa boots. Smooth leather upper in a classic dress knee-high riding boot style with a round toe. Contouring sockline trim adds clean distinctive detail. 16 inch shaft full side zipper. 15 inch circumference collar features a single leather pull strap with a leather-wrapped button detail. Leather lining and cushioning insole leather outsole. 1 inch stacked heel. Sizes Available: 6.0 M, 6.5 M, 7.0 M, 7.5 M, 8.5 M, 9.5 M, 10.0 M
    Details on Corso Como Womens Santa Rosa Boot (Caramel)
    Related Products
  2. winter flat boot

    $32.99

    Lady Suede Slouch Buckle Cowboy Winter Flat Boot Sz 8.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    winter flat boot
    Product Description Brand/Style Cosmo-1 Mid-Calf Boot Size 8.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Brown Material Faux Suede Specs ~12 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.5 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $129.99 2009 New Arrival! These designer dress casual slouch buckle round toe flat mid-calf boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as suppl
    Details on Lady Suede Slouch Buckle Cowboy Winter Flat Boot Sz 8.5
    Related Products
  3. matisse vogue boot

    $219.00

    Matisse Womens Vogue Boot (Black)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    matisse vogue boot
    These Vogue pull-on boots truly demonstrate the meticulous craftsmanship for which Matisse is famous. Rich leather upper in a classic riding-inspired dress boot style with a round toe. Gorgeous contoured overlays accent the 16 inch shaft heel and front sockline wide overlay at 13 1/2 inch circumference collar creates cuff-like detail. Soft lining and cushioning insole traction pattern outsole. Attractive chunky 2 inch heel. Made in Brazil. Sizes Available: 6.0 M, 6.5 M, 7.0 M, 7.5 M, 8.0 M, 8.5 M, 9.0 M, 11.0 M
    Details on Matisse Womens Vogue Boot (Black)
    Related Products
  4. cowboy boot vtg

    $34.99

    Black Slouch Flat Western Cowboy Womens Boot Vtg Sz 6

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    cowboy boot vtg
    Product Description Brand/Style Valley-11 Knee-High Boot Size 6 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Faux Suede Specs ~14 Inch Shaft Height ~14.5-16.5 Inch Calf Circumference ~1 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion dress casual slouch closed toe flat heel knee-high buckle women's boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on
    Details on Black Slouch Flat Western Cowboy Womens Boot Vtg Sz 6
    Related Products
  1. v-9 west blvd

    $33.99

    Camel Slouch Lady Knee High Boot V-9 West Blvd Sz 5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    v-9 west blvd
    Product Description Brand/Style Valley-11 Knee-High Boot Size 5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Camel Material Faux Suede Specs ~15 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.25 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $134.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion dress casual slouch closed toe flat heel knee-high buckle women's boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on t
    Details on Camel Slouch Lady Knee High Boot V-9 West Blvd Sz 5
    Related Products
  2. diba ruby red boot

    $79.00

    Diba Womens Ruby Red Boot (Taupe Microsuede)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    diba ruby red boot
    Discover the classic beauty of the Diba Ruby Red boots. Faux suede upper in an over-the-knee dress boot style with a round toe. Center stitched seam and contouring sock line trim. 17 1/2 inch pull-on shaft height 16 1/2 inch circumference. Smooth lining and cushioning insole. Flat traction outsole. 2 1/2 inch heel. Sizes Available: 36.0 M, 37.0 M, 38.0 M, 39.0 M, 40.0 M, 41.0 M
    Details on Diba Womens Ruby Red Boot (Taupe Microsuede)
    Related Products
  3. v-9 west blvd

    $34.99

    Camel Slouch Lady Knee High Boot V-9 West Blvd Sz 6

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    v-9 west blvd
    Product Description Brand/Style Valley-11 Knee-High Boot Size 6 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Camel Material Faux Suede Specs ~14 Inch Shaft Height ~14.5-16.5 Inch Calf Circumference ~1 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion dress casual slouch closed toe flat heel knee-high buckle women's boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on
    Details on Camel Slouch Lady Knee High Boot V-9 West Blvd Sz 6
    Related Products
  4. xoxo downtown boot

    $72.00

    XOXO Womens Downtown Boot (Black)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    xoxo downtown boot
    Start your day in high style by putting on the XOXO Downtown boots. Faux leather upper in a knee-high dress boot style with a round toe. Faux leather overlays. Crisscrossing straps with an adjustable buckle wrap up the 16 1/4 inch shaft. 15 inch circumference collar. Polished metal studs add chic detail. Smooth lining and cushioning insole. Rubber traction outsole. 3 1/4 inch stacked heel. Sizes Available: 6.5 M, 8.0 M, 8.5 M, 10.0 M
    Details on XOXO Womens Downtown Boot (Black)
    Related Products
  1. v-9 west blvd

    $34.99

    Camel Slouch Lady Knee High Boot V-9 West Blvd Sz 7.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    v-9 west blvd
    Product Description Brand/Style Valley-11 Knee-High Boot Size 7.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Camel Material Faux Suede Specs ~14 Inch Shaft Height ~14.5-16.5 Inch Calf Circumference ~1 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion dress casual slouch closed toe flat heel knee-high buckle women's boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid o
    Details on Camel Slouch Lady Knee High Boot V-9 West Blvd Sz 7.5
    Related Products
  2. sam edelman sable boot

    $277.00

    Sam Edelman Womens Sable Boot (Rainy Grey Leather)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    sam edelman sable boot
    Experience the plush Sam Edelman Sable boots. Leather upper in a dress over-the-knee boot style with sock line seaming. The 20 1/2 inch boot shaft may be worn cuffed and features a zipper and decorative toggle button. 16 inch circumference. Leather lining and cushioned insole. Flexible flat traction outsole. Leather-wrapped 3 1/2 inch heel. Sizes Available: 7.5 M, 8.0 M, 8.5 M, 9.5 M, 10.0 M
    Details on Sam Edelman Womens Sable Boot (Rainy Grey Leather)
    Related Products
  3. winter flat boot

    $32.99

    Lady Suede Slouch Buckle Cowboy Winter Flat Boot Sz 7.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    winter flat boot
    Product Description Brand/Style Cosmo-1 Mid-Calf Boot Size 7.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Brown Material Faux Suede Specs ~12 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.5 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $129.99 2009 New Arrival! These designer dress casual slouch buckle round toe flat mid-calf boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as suppl
    Details on Lady Suede Slouch Buckle Cowboy Winter Flat Boot Sz 7.5
    Related Products
  4. kenneth cole bard boot

    $181.00

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Womens Bon Bard Boot (Black Leather)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    kenneth cole bard boot
    Stand out from the pack in the edgy KENNETH COLE REACTION Bon Bard boots. Leather upper in a knee-high dress boot style with a round toe. A generous array of tiny metal studs accent the outer seam at side of 16 inch shaft full inner side zipper creates easy fit 15 inch circumference collar with a leather-covered stretch side gore. Faux suede lining and smooth cushioning insole flexible midsole. Synthetic and rubber traction outsole. 1 1/2 inch leather-wrapped internal heel. Sizes Available: 5.5 M, 6.0 M, 6.5 ...
    Details on KENNETH COLE REACTION Womens Bon Bard Boot (Black Leather)
    Related Products
  1. bcbg maxazria elda3

    $109.99

    Bcbg Maxazria Elda3 Black Stretch Nappa Tall Boots 7.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    bcbg maxazria elda3
    chocodecadent Store 100% Authentic Brand BCBGMaxazria Elda3 Size 7.5 M US Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Stretch Nappa Upper/Balance Man Made Specs Heel: 2 inch Shaft: 16 inch Zipper all up/inside Retail Price $295. **California Resident Add 7.75% Sale tax** Spec. BCBGirls Footwear delivers a unique blend of uncompromising fashion. Versatile enough for casual and dress, BCBGirls provides the unlikely combination of maturity and playfulness in every style SHIPPING
    Details on Bcbg Maxazria Elda3 Black Stretch Nappa Tall Boots 7.5
  2. cowboy boot vtg

    $34.99

    Black Slouch Flat Western Cowboy Womens Boot Vtg Sz 6.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    cowboy boot vtg
    Product Description Brand/Style Valley-11 Knee-High Boot Size 6.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Faux Suede Specs ~14 Inch Shaft Height ~14.5-16.5 Inch Calf Circumference ~1 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion dress casual slouch closed toe flat heel knee-high buckle women's boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid o
    Details on Black Slouch Flat Western Cowboy Womens Boot Vtg Sz 6.5
    Related Products
  3. steve madden duffled boot

    $160.00

    Steve Madden Womens Duffled Boot (Grey Suede)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    steve madden duffled boot
    Theres nothing prim and proper about the ruffled Steve madden Duffled boots. Suede upper in a knee-high dress boot style with an almond shaped toe. The 16 inch boot shaft features ruffled accents. 15 1/2 inch circumference. Cushioned insole. Flat traction outsole. 3 1/2 inch high heel. Sizes Available: 5.0 M, 5.5 M, 6.0 M, 6.5 M, 7.5 M, 10.0 M
    Details on Steve Madden Womens Duffled Boot (Grey Suede)
    Related Products
  4. i-9 west blvd

    $32.99

    Suede Buckle Slouch Womens Boots I-9 West Blvd Sz 6.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    i-9 west blvd
    Product Description Brand/Style Issac Mid-Calf Boot Size 6.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Faux Suede Specs ~12 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.5 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $129.99 2009 New Arrival! These designer dress casual slouch buckle round toe flat mid-calf boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as supplie
    Details on Suede Buckle Slouch Womens Boots I-9 West Blvd Sz 6.5
    Related Products
  1. flat boot 10

    $32.99

    Lady Suede Slouch Buckle Cowboy Winter Flat Boot Sz 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    flat boot 10
    Product Description Brand/Style Cosmo-1 Mid-Calf Boot Size 10 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Brown Material Faux Suede Specs ~12 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.5 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $129.99 2009 New Arrival! These designer dress casual slouch buckle round toe flat mid-calf boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as suppli
    Details on Lady Suede Slouch Buckle Cowboy Winter Flat Boot Sz 10
    Related Products
  2. me too arena boot

    $161.00

    Me Too Womens Arena Boot (Dark Brown Suede)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    me too arena boot
    Go for a playful dress look with these sassy Me Too Arena boots. Rich suede upper in a pull-on knee-high dress boot style. Ruching at side of the 16 inch shaft creates a sophisticated slouch look. 14 inch circumference soft lining and cushioned insole. Rubber outsole. 1 1/2 inch wrapped wedge heel. Sizes Available: 6.0 M, 6.5 M, 7.0 M, 7.5 M, 8.0 M, 8.5 M, 9.0 M, 10.0 M
    Details on Me Too Womens Arena Boot (Dark Brown Suede)
    Related Products
  3. cowboy flat boots

    $32.99

    Black Lady Suede Slouch Buckle Cowboy Flat Boots Sz 6

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    cowboy flat boots
    Product Description Brand/Style Issac Mid-Calf Boot Size 6 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Faux Suede Specs ~12 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.5 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $129.99 2009 New Arrival! These designer dress casual slouch buckle round toe flat mid-calf boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as supplies
    Details on Black Lady Suede Slouch Buckle Cowboy Flat Boots Sz 6
    Related Products
  4. winter flat boot

    $32.99

    Lady Suede Slouch Buckle Cowboy Winter Flat Boot Sz 7

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    winter flat boot
    Product Description Brand/Style Cosmo-1 Mid-Calf Boot Size 7 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Brown Material Faux Suede Specs ~12 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.5 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $129.99 2009 New Arrival! These designer dress casual slouch buckle round toe flat mid-calf boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as supplie
    Details on Lady Suede Slouch Buckle Cowboy Winter Flat Boot Sz 7
    Related Products
Search within results:
collapse/expand
Find by Style:
collapse/expand
Find by Type:
collapse/expand
Find by Price:
  • $to $
collapse/expand
Find by Brand:
Find by Color:

collapse/expand
Find by Store:
collapse/expand
Find by Category:


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc