Similar Searches:

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes

1 to 1 of 1 products for

Bebe Thigh High Boot

  1. clubbing evening sz5

    $129.99

    Bebe Carmen Black Boots Fetish Clubbing Evening Sz5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    clubbing evening sz5
    100% authentic This auction is for a pair of brand new and 100% authentic BEBE Carmen thigh-high boots. They have imported leather-like outsole, leather insole and leather sole. Sz 5. Measured inside they are 8.75 or 22.5 cm. Heel is 4.5 and hiden platform is 1.Retail price is $173 including tax. We accept payments within 5 days of auction end. If you can't pay within this time, please, let us know. To ensure safe delivery of your items, a contact phone number would be greatly apprecia
    Details on Bebe Carmen Black Boots Fetish Clubbing Evening Sz5
    Related Products
Additional items that match your search
  1. jeffrey campbell high boot

    $140.00

    Jeffrey Campbell - PW - Thigh High Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Footnotesonline

    See item

    jeffrey campbell high boot
    Make a powerful statement when you step out in the sleek and sexy PW black suede thigh high boot from Jeffrey Campbell. Heel measures 4 1/4 inches in height Shaft measures 24 inches in height Side zipper detailing Oval shaped toe Cloth inner lining Leather insoles Rubber outer soles Black suede
    Details on Jeffrey Campbell - PW - Thigh High Boot
    Related Products
  2. thigh high boot

    $59.99

    5" Heel Stretch Thigh High Boot With Buckles Sexy

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    thigh high boot
    THIGH HIGH BOOTS w/ 5" STILETTO HEEL Model: 511-BUCKLEUP Colors: BLACK PATENT, BLACK MATTE, SILVER Sizes: 5 - 12 This is a beautiful pair of thigh high boots. Made of high quality shiny patent synthetic leather. Features an inner zipper and beautiful buckles. Super seductive and sexy! Looking for different size or color? We specialize in large and hard to find sizes. Check our eBay store for our incredible selection. IMG style="WIDTH: 262px; HEIGHT: 419px" src="http://valuebrothers.com/Ellie/51
    Details on 5" Heel Stretch Thigh High Boot With Buckles Sexy
    Related Products
  3. stuart weitzman high boot

    $675.00

    Stuart Weitzman - Hiho - Suede Thigh High Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Footnotesonline

    See item

    stuart weitzman high boot
    Look and feel glamorous while you turn heads in Stuart Weitzman's HiHo thigh high black suede boots. Heel measures 3 3/4 inches in height Shaft measures 25 inches in height Platform measures 1 inch in height Breathable microfiber extension adds comfort to the fit Partial zipper detailing Oval shaped toe Satin and leather lining Lightly padded insoles Rubber outer soles Black suede Made in Spain
    Details on Stuart Weitzman - Hiho - Suede Thigh High Boot
  4. ellie shoes boot black

    $48.99

    Ellie Shoes Susie 5" Heel Thigh High Boot Black - Nine

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    ellie shoes boot black
    Ellie Shoes Susie 5" Heel Thigh High Boot Black - Nine Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE!
    Details on Ellie Shoes Susie 5" Heel Thigh High Boot Black - Nine
    Related Products
  5. jeffrey campbell high boot

    $175.00

    Jeffrey Campbell - Issue - Punched Leather Thigh High Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Footnotesonline

    See item

    jeffrey campbell high boot
    Be a part of the thigh high boot fashion craze when you slip into the Issue punched leather thigh high boot from Jeffrey Campbell. Heel measures 4 inches in height Shaft measures 23 inches in height Punched leather design element Side zipper detailing Cloth lining Leather insoles Rubber outer soles Black Imported
    Details on Jeffrey Campbell - Issue - Punched Leather Thigh High Boot
    Related Products
  1. high boot vtg

    $34.99

    Suede Slouch Flat Lady Women Thigh High Boot Vtg Sz 8

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    high boot vtg
    Product Description Brand/Style Buckaroo Thigh-High Boot Size 8 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Rust Material Faux Suede Specs ~20 Inch Shaft Height ~15-17 Inch Calf Circumference ~1 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion slouch thigh high boots round toe flat heel over the knee women's boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the a
    Details on Suede Slouch Flat Lady Women Thigh High Boot Vtg Sz 8
    Related Products
  2. high boot vtg

    $34.99

    Suede Slouch Flat Lady Women Thigh High Boot Vtg Sz 7

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    high boot vtg
    Product Description Brand/Style Buckaroo Thigh-High Boot Size 7 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Rust Material Faux Suede Specs ~20 Inch Shaft Height ~15-17 Inch Calf Circumference ~1 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion slouch thigh high boots round toe flat heel over the knee women's boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the a
    Details on Suede Slouch Flat Lady Women Thigh High Boot Vtg Sz 7
    Related Products
  3. boot vtg 10

    $34.99

    Suede Slouch Flat Lady Women Thigh High Boot Vtg Sz 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    boot vtg 10
    Product Description Brand/Style Buckaroo Thigh-High Boot Size 10 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Rust Material Faux Suede Specs ~20 Inch Shaft Height ~15-17 Inch Calf Circumference ~1 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion slouch thigh high boots round toe flat heel over the knee women's boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the
    Details on Suede Slouch Flat Lady Women Thigh High Boot Vtg Sz 10
    Related Products
  4. boot red-black 6-14

    $62.99

    Lace-up Buckle Stretch Thigh High Boot Red-black 6-14

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    boot red-black 6-14
    Hi there, this is a Very SEXY pair of women's Thigh High Boots!Lace-Up Buckles, RED or Black Stretch Patent, 5" Chunky Heels with 1.5" Platform,Inner Zipper This auction is for 1 pair of boots, please choose your size and color SIZING: Both Pleaser Ellie Shoes are True to size . However, if you are a wide or a half size (or sometimes a half size), please go up to the next full size. For example if you are an 8 but sometimes an 8 1/2 fits, please go up to size 9 . AVAILABILITY: About this item
    Details on Lace-up Buckle Stretch Thigh High Boot Red-black 6-14
    Related Products
  5. high boot vtg

    $34.99

    Suede Slouch Flat Lady Women Thigh High Boot Vtg Sz 7.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    high boot vtg
    Product Description Brand/Style Buckaroo Thigh-High Boot Size 7.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Rust Material Faux Suede Specs ~20 Inch Shaft Height ~15-17 Inch Calf Circumference ~1 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion slouch thigh high boots round toe flat heel over the knee women's boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the
    Details on Suede Slouch Flat Lady Women Thigh High Boot Vtg Sz 7.5
    Related Products
  1. heel 15 16

    $54.95

    Black Red Thigh High Boot 5 3/4" Heel Size 15 16 Sz

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    heel 15 16
    This 5 3/4 stiletto heel thigh high boot with a 1 1/4" front platform rise, a sexy pointy toe and a full inner side zipper will give you lift in all the right places. They are easy to walk in, so this makes them a great high heel shoe for a night out on the town or for the office. ALL ITEMS ARE BRAND NEW IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING All Pleaser, Lucious and Devious shoes are marked in U.S. womens sizing, while Demonia shoes are marked in either U.S. womens or U.S. mens sizing. The shoe
    Details on Black Red Thigh High Boot 5 3/4" Heel Size 15 16 Sz
    Related Products
  2. thigh-high boot 10

    $119.95

    Sexy Stretch Black Platform Stripper Thigh-high Boot 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    thigh-high boot 10
    Delight-3017 from PLEASER USA Brand New and Shipping! 5-3/4"stretch matte black PU (leather look) thigh-high boots with open toes and heels . Laces up the back. Also available in stretch shiny patent leather in white and black. This auction is for Size 10 in black PU. Click Here for Sizing Information Visit My eBay Store: STARRY NIGHTS LINGERIE AND SHOES All of our merchandise is brand new, unworn and in original box. Lingerie, hosiery and handbags are new with tags and in original packaging. S
    Details on Sexy Stretch Black Platform Stripper Thigh-high Boot 10
    Related Products
  3. thigh-high boot 12

    $119.95

    Sexy Stretch Black Platform Stripper Thigh-high Boot 12

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    thigh-high boot 12
    Delight-3017 from PLEASER USA Brand New and Shipping! 5-3/4"stretch matte black PU (leather look) thigh-high boots with open toes and heels . Laces up the back. Also available in stretch shiny patent leather in white and black. This auction is for Size 12 in black PU. Click Here for Sizing Information Visit My eBay Store: STARRY NIGHTS LINGERIE AND SHOES All of our merchandise is brand new, unworn and in original box. Lingerie, hosiery and handbags are new with tags and in original packaging. S
    Details on Sexy Stretch Black Platform Stripper Thigh-high Boot 12
    Related Products
  4. 10 11 12

    $54.95

    Black Thigh High Boot 5 3/4" Heel Size 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    10 11 12
    This 5 3/4 stiletto heel thigh high boot with a 1 1/4" front platform rise, a sexy pointy toe and a full inner side zipper will give you lift in all the right places. They are easy to walk in, so this makes them a great high heel shoe for a night out on the town or for the office. ALL ITEMS ARE BRAND NEW IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING All Pleaser, Lucious and Devious shoes are marked in U.S. womens sizing, while Demonia shoes are marked in either U.S. womens or U.S. mens sizing. The shoe
    Details on Black Thigh High Boot 5 3/4" Heel Size 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
    Related Products
  5. thigh-high heel boot

    $32.99

    Lady Designer Over-the-knee Thigh-high Heel Boot Sz 7

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    thigh-high heel boot
    Product Description Brand/Style Taller Thigh-High Boot Size 7 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color White Material Genuine PU Specs ~20.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~4 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $129.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous designer fashion pointy toe stiletto high heel thigh-high boot are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as
    Details on Lady Designer Over-the-knee Thigh-high Heel Boot Sz 7
    Related Products
  1. thigh-high heel boot

    $32.99

    Lady Designer Over-the-knee Thigh-high Heel Boot Sz 6

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    thigh-high heel boot
    Product Description Brand/Style Taller Thigh-High Boot Size 6 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color White Material Genuine PU Specs ~20.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~4 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $129.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous designer fashion pointy toe stiletto high heel thigh-high boot are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as
    Details on Lady Designer Over-the-knee Thigh-high Heel Boot Sz 6
    Related Products
  2. clubbing boot 10

    $189.99

    Bebe Black Madison Thigh Clubbing Boot 5 6 7 8 9 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    clubbing boot 10
    vnodlorao Store 100% authentic This is a brand new and 100% authentic BEBE Madison boots.They are made of black suede-lke material. Lacing on tha back is decorative, not functiona, so you can't adjust it. Circumference at the knee is 14-15" (depending on sz) at the bottom it's 10-11" (also deppending on sz) and 27" high from the floor measured front; zupper is 9".Heel is 5 and the platform is 1". Size chart: 5 22.5 cm or 8.75" 6 23.5 cm or 9.25" 7 24 cm or 9.5" 8 24.5 cm or 9.75" 9 25.5 cm
    Details on Bebe Black Madison Thigh Clubbing Boot 5 6 7 8 9 10
    Related Products
  3. stiletto stripper boot

    $39.99

    Black Thigh High Spike Heel 5" Stiletto Stripper Boot 8

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    stiletto stripper boot
    ~ Unknown Patent Thigh High Fun Stripper Stiletto Boots~ Patent Leather LOOK- Over the Knee, Thigh High Stiletto Stripper Boots All Man Made Materials Over the knee, 32" (31½" to be more precise) Thigh High, Man Made Patent Leather-like, 5" High Spike heel Stiletto Fun Stripper Boots that appear to have never been worn, except for modeling these photos. Heel tips have deteriorated or broken and WILL NEED REPLACING PRIOR to use. Boots will come folded in a box. Size 7 - No size in the boots- bu
    Details on Black Thigh High Spike Heel 5" Stiletto Stripper Boot 8
    Related Products
  4. pigs leather boot

    $97.88

    Women Black Thigh High 2.5" Heel Pigs Leather Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    pigs leather boot
    scarullo Store YOU ARE BUYING ONE PAIR OF BRAND NEW IN FACTORY BOX Black Women's Thigh High 2.5" Inche Heel, Pig Leather Boot One of our favorite thigh high boots! Made of black pig leather, it has a great 2 1/2 inch heel height and laced up the back! Wear as shown or cuff the top over for a great pirate or renaissance look! M/W indicates Men's or Women's Sizes. Other systems are for either gender. System Sizes U.S. Canada W 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 M 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 E
    Details on Women Black Thigh High 2.5" Heel Pigs Leather Boot
    Related Products


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc