Similar Searches:

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes

1 to 4 of 4 products for

Dress Boots 37 7 M

view: list | grid
  1. mid calf pointed

    $32.00

    Mid Calf Pointed Toe Women's Dress Boots,brn 7us/37.5eu

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    mid calf pointed
    Mid Calf Pointed Toe Women's Dress Boots,Brn 7US/37.5EU NIB Mid Calf Pointed Toe Women's Dress Boots, Brown 7US/37.5EU Pointed toe dress style boots decorated with straps and buckles. Two tone, croco embossed and crinkle accent synthetic leather uppers. Full length inside zipper for easy on/off. Cushioned insole,soft lining,dress style sole. All man made materials. Approx.3 3/4"stocked imitation spike heel. Size -7 US /37.5 EU (width M/B) Shaft - 13" (33cm) Circumference approx. -14 1/2" (37cm)
    Details on Mid Calf Pointed Toe Women's Dress Boots,brn 7us/37.5eu
    Related Products
  2. penny loves kenny 229

    $50.99

    Penny Loves Kenny Mid Calf Dress Boots Sz 7 $229

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    penny loves kenny 229
    Template By Froo! PENNY LOVES KENNY MID CALF DRESS BOOTS SZ 7 $229 Victoria's Secret Exclusive Penny Loves Kenny Size: 37 or 7 Mid calf Boots Color:Black Perfect. New, no box Super hot for the fall! NEW Items listed weekly!Check out my other items !Be sure to add me to your favorites list !Shipping Policies:We generally ship within 48-72 hours after payment has cleared. Shipping is typically done 3 times weekly, depending on the schedule,4 times. WE DO NOT SHIP WEEKENDS. We love to combine ship
    Details on Penny Loves Kenny Mid Calf Dress Boots Sz 7 $229
    Related Products
  3. 7us 37 5eu

    $32.00

    Mid-calf Women's Dress Boots, Bootie, Brown 7us/37.5eu

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    7us 37 5eu
    Mid-Calf Women's Dress Boots, Bootie, Brown 7US/37.5EU NIB Mid-Calf Women's Dress Boots, Bootie, Brown 7US/37.5EU Snake skin synthetic leather upper decorated with matching color zipper going around the shaft and over the vamp. Rounded toe with center seam. Full length inside zipper for easy on/off. Lightly padded insole,soft lining,dress style sole. All man made materials. Approx.4"(10cm) matching leather covered stiletto hell and 3/4" (2cm) hidden platform. Size -7 US /37.5 EU (width M/B) Sha
    Details on Mid-calf Women's Dress Boots, Bootie, Brown 7us/37.5eu
    Related Products
  4. marc jacobs boots pink

    $119.50

    Marc Jacobs 684547 Womens Hearts Rain Boots Pink 7 (37)

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    marc jacobs boots pink
    Feedbacks l View Other Items Fo r S a l e l About axelUSA l Visit axelUSA l Contact Me Keep Shopping.. WOMEN'S SHOES AND BOOTS Size 5/5.5 Size 6/6.5 Size 7/7.5 Size 8/8.5 Size 9/9.5 Size 10/10.5 Size 11 and Larger WOMEN'S CLOTHING Dresses Pants/Skirts Tops/Sweaters Jackets/Suits Handbags/Purses MARC JACOBS 684547 WOMENS HEARTS RAIN BOOTS PINK 7 (37) Prev Stop Play Next ITEM DETAILS Made In Italy Beautifuly designed classy rain boots! Clear PVC upper Textile lining Rubber outsole 2.5" heels Bran
    Details on Marc Jacobs 684547 Womens Hearts Rain Boots Pink 7 (37)
    Related Products
Additional items that match your search
  1. undercover boot 37

    $598.00

    $1258 Undercover Boot 37 / 7 M [2]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    undercover boot 37
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW! $1258 UNDERCOVER BOOT 37 / 7 M [2] NEW IN THE BOX! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM UNDERCOVER! BROWN CALFSKIN LEATHER BOOT WITH BACK TIE AND ZIPPER DETAIL ON TOP OF BOOT ON A 3 INCH HEEL. LEATHER SOLE. ITALIAN SIZE 37 / 7 M (US SIZE). THE RETAIL PRICE IS $1258 . MADE IN JAPAN. BOX IS MAR PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business days of your processed payment. IF BIDDING
    Details on $1258 Undercover Boot 37 / 7 M [2]
    Related Products
  2. chloe boot 37

    $1,198.00

    $1898 Chloe Boot 37 / 7 M [2]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    chloe boot 37
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW! $1898 CHLOE BOOT 37 / 7 M [2] NEW IN THE BOX! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM CHLOE! CH 11203! GREY CALFSKIN LEATHER PULL ON BOOT WITH GOLD STUD TREATMENT ON A 3 INCH GREY LEATHER COVERED HEEL. LEATHER SOLE LEATHER LINED. ITALIAN SIZE 37 / 7 M (US SIZE). THE RETAIL PRICE IS $1898 PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business days of your processed payment. IF BIDDING ON MULTI
    Details on $1898 Chloe Boot 37 / 7 M [2]
    Related Products
  3. hardy boot 37

    $998.00

    $1455 Pierre Hardy Boot 37 / 7 M [2]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    hardy boot 37
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW! $1455 PIERRE HARDY BOOT 37 / 7 M [2] NEW IN THE BOX! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM PIERRE HARDY! BROWN LEATHER PULL ON BOOT ON A 3 INCH HEEL. LEATHER LINED AND LEATHER SOLE. ITALIAN SIZE 37 / 7 M (US SIZE). THE RETAIL PRICE IS $1455 . MADE IN ITALY. BOX IS MARKED 37. DUST COVER INCLUDED. PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business days of your processed payment. IF BIDDIN
    Details on $1455 Pierre Hardy Boot 37 / 7 M [2]
    Related Products
  4. boot 37 gr

    $918.00

    $1395 Gaultier Cool Boot 37 / 7 M [gr]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    boot 37 gr
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW! $1395 GAULTIER COOL BOOT 37 / 7 M [GR] NEW IN THE BOX! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM GAULTIER! COOL! BONE CALFSKIN UPPERS WITH PUNCHED TREATMENT SO LINING SHOWS THROUGH ON A 3.75 INCH HEEL. SILVER HARDWARE. PLATFORM BOOT. LEATHER SOLE. ITALIAN SIZE 37 / 7 M (US SIZE). THE RETAIL PRICE IS $1395 . MADE IN ITALY. BOX IS MARKED 37. PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business
    Details on $1395 Gaultier Cool Boot 37 / 7 M [gr]
    Related Products
  5. costume national boot 37

    $188.00

    New$375 Costume National Boot 37 / 7 M [2]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    costume national boot 37
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW!$375 COSTUME NATIONAL BOOT 37 / 7 M [2] NEW IN THE BOX! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM COSTUME NATIONAL! RED PATENT LEATHER UPPERS WITH DOUBLE ZIPPERS ON A 1 INCH CREPE RUBBER WEDGE. LEATHER LINED. ITALIAN SIZE 37 / 7 M (US SIZE). THE RETAIL PRICE IS $375 . MADE IN ITALY. DUST COVER. BOX IS PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business days of your processed payment. IF BIDDI
    Details on New$375 Costume National Boot 37 / 7 M [2]
    Related Products
  1. costume national boot 37

    $218.00

    New$498 Costume National Boot 37 / 7 M [2]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    costume national boot 37
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW!$498 COSTUME NATIONAL BOOT 37 / 7 M [2] NEW IN THE BOX! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM COSTUME NATIONAL! DA00426! BLACK CALFSKIN LEATHER UPPERS WITH DOUBLE ZIPPERS ON A 1.25 INCH HEEL. LEATHER SOLE. LEATHER LINED. ITALIAN SIZE 37 / 7 M (US SIZE). THE RETAIL PRICE IS $498 . MADE IN ITALY. DUS PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business days of your processed payment. IF BIDD
    Details on New$498 Costume National Boot 37 / 7 M [2]
    Related Products
  2. stitch boot 37

    $398.00

    $800 Marni Brown Stitch Boot 37 / 7 M [2]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    stitch boot 37
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW! $800 MARNI BROWN STITCH BOOT 37 / 7 M [2] NEW IN THE BOX! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM MARNI! BROWN CALFSKIN LEATHER BOOT ON A 2.5 INCH HEEL. SIDE ZIPPER AND LEATHER SOLE. BEIGE CONTRAST STICTHING. LEATHER LINING. THE RETAIL PRICE IS $800 . SIZE 37 / 7 M (US SIZE). MADE IN ITALY. BOX IS MARK PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business days of your processed payment. IF B
    Details on $800 Marni Brown Stitch Boot 37 / 7 M [2]
    Related Products
  3. vandevorst boot 37

    $498.00

    $858 A.f. Vandevorst Boot 37 / 7 M [2]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    vandevorst boot 37
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW! $858 A.F. VANDEVORST BOOT 37 / 7 M [2] NEW! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM A F VANDEVORST! X161! BROWN LEATHER BOOT WITH INSIDE ZIPPER AND GATHERED BACK TREATMENT WITH BUCKLE STRAP ON A 1.5 INCH HEEL. ITALIAN SIZE 37 / 7 M (US SIZE). LEATHER SOLE. THE RETAIL PRICE IS $858 . MADE IN ITALY. B PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business days of your processed payment. IF BIDD
    Details on $858 A.f. Vandevorst Boot 37 / 7 M [2]
    Related Products
  4. dries van noten 37

    $288.00

    New$585 Dries Van Noten Boot 37 / 7 M [2]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    dries van noten 37
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW$585 DRIES VAN NOTEN BOOT 37 / 7 M [2] NEW IN THE BOX! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM DRIES VAN NOTEN! BEIGE PYTHON BOOT WITH INSIDE ZIPPER ON A 2 INCH HEEL. LEATHER SOLE WITH RIPPLED SLIP GUARD. ITALIAN SIZE 37 / 7M (US SIZE). THE RETAIL PRICE IS $585 . MADE IN ITALY. BOX IS MARKED 37. PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business days of your processed payment. IF BIDDING ON
    Details on New$585 Dries Van Noten Boot 37 / 7 M [2]
    Related Products
  5. dries van noten 37

    $298.00

    New$570 Dries Van Noten Boot 37 / 7 M [2]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    dries van noten 37
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW$570 DRIES VAN NOTEN BOOT 37 / 7 M [2] NEW IN THE BOX! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM DRIES VAN NOTEN! COGNAC (ORANGE) CALFSKIN PULL-ON UP TO THE KNEE BOOT WITH A 1.5 INCH HEEL. LEATHER SOLE . CUFF CAN BE WORN UP OR FOLDED OVER. ITALIAN SIZE 37 / 7 M (US SIZE). THE RETAIL PRICE IS $570 . MA PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business days of your processed payment. IF BIDDIN
    Details on New$570 Dries Van Noten Boot 37 / 7 M [2]
    Related Products
  1. boot 37 gr

    $488.00

    $998 Ruthie Davis Lace Up Boot 37 / 7 M [gr]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    boot 37 gr
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW! $998 RUTHIE DAVIS LACE UP BOOT 37 / 7 M [GR] NEW IN THE BOX! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM RUTHIE DAVIS! GRID! BROWN LEATHER LACE UP BOOTIE WITH A 4.25 INCH HEEL. SILVER HARDWARE. RIBBED SOLE. ITALIAN SIZE 37 / 7 M (US SIZE). THE BOX IS MARKED 37. THE PRICE IS $998/b . MADE IN ITALY. PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business days of your processed payment. IF BIDDING ON
    Details on $998 Ruthie Davis Lace Up Boot 37 / 7 M [gr]
    Related Products
  2. fur boot 37

    $498.00

    $868 A.f. Vandevorst Fur Boot 37 / 7 M [2]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    fur boot 37
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW! $868 A.F. VANDEVORST FUR BOOT 37 / 7 M [2] NEW! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM A F VANDEVORST! X285! BLACK FUR ANKLE BOOT WITH BACK ZIPPER ON A 1.75 INCH HEEL. ITALIAN SIZE 37 / 7 M (US SIZE). THE RETAIL PRICE IS $868 . MADE IN ITALY. BOX IS MARKED 37. PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business days of your processed payment. IF BIDDING ON MULTIPLE ITEMS: PLEASE WAIT UNTI
    Details on $868 A.f. Vandevorst Fur Boot 37 / 7 M [2]
    Related Products
  3. pull boot 37

    $649.99

    Gibellieri 2207 Black Leather Bow Pull On Boot 37 / 7

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    pull boot 37
    New Arrivals Up for auction is a BRAND NEW pair of 100% Authentic Gibellieri.Made in Italy THIS AUCTION IS FOR SIZE 37 / US 7 ONLY These chic boots not only will keep you warm, they will as well create a hint of stylishness!___________________ They are GORGEOUS! Awesome -- New in Box Size 37 / US 7 Gibellieri Black Leather Pull On boots. These retail for over $800!!! Heel measures 3 3/4 inches high. L eather lining and insole. Rubber sole. These fabulous boots are exceptionally designed, and we
    Details on Gibellieri 2207 Black Leather Bow Pull On Boot 37 / 7
    Related Products
  4. allenedmonds brown dress boot

    $189.50

    Allen Edmonds Kirkwood Brown Dress Boot 7 D

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    allenedmonds brown dress boot
    Allen Edmonds ,Kirkwood , Brown , Boot , Size 7 D These shoes are New in the box with Allen Edmond shoe bags or shine cloth. Dress Casual : Kirkwood Three eyelet boot Plain toe Leather wrapped insole Dark Forest rubber outsole Retail : $235.00 Brown Saddlehorn Grain Leather shown Check Store for More Styles of Mens Shoes!!! Shoe World II guarantees this product 100% authentic. Payment Method : Paypal Shipping in the Cont.,US.is calculated by you and the carrier for actually cost. UPS $20.00 is
    Details on Allen Edmonds Kirkwood Brown Dress Boot 7 D
  5. trendy boot 37

    $498.00

    New$928 A. F. Vandervost Trendy Boot 37 / 7 M [2]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    trendy boot 37
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW!$928 A. F. VANDERVOST TRENDY BOOT 37 / 7 M [2] NEW IN THE BOX! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM A. F. VANDERVOST! BROOKLYN BLACK LEATHER BOOT WITH ZIPPER ON A 3 INCH HEEL. RED SIDE PIPING. ITALIAN SIZE 37 / 7 M (US SIZE). THE RETAIL PRICE IS $928 . MADE IN ITALY. PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business days of your processed payment. IF BIDDING ON MULTIPLE ITEMS: PLEASE W
    Details on New$928 A. F. Vandervost Trendy Boot 37 / 7 M [2]
    Related Products
  1. trendy boot 37

    $498.00

    New$1025 A. F. Vandervost Trendy Boot 37 / 7 M [2]

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    trendy boot 37
    Handmade In Italy To pay for your item, click on the PayPal button above. NEW!$1025 A. F. VANDERVOST TRENDY BOOT 37 / 7 M [2] NEW IN THE BOX! AUTHENTIC STOCK FROM A. F. VANDERVOST! BUFFALO KHAKI LEATHER BOOT WITH ZIPPER ON A 2 INCH HEEL. LEATHER STRAP CUFF SNAPS IN PLACE AT TOP OR CAN BE WORN AROUND ANKLE OR NOT. LEATHEER SOLE. ITALIAN SIZE 37 / 7 M (US SIZE). THE RETAIL PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 10 DAYS OF AUCTION CLOSE (NO EXCEPTIONS).Items are shipped within 2 business days of your processed pay
    Details on New$1025 A. F. Vandervost Trendy Boot 37 / 7 M [2]
    Related Products


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc