Similar Searches:

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes

1 to 20 of about 3,096 products for

High Black Boots

view: list | grid
  1. thigh-hi boot 11&14

    $62.25

    Black Pat Cutout Thigh-hi Boot(crossdresser) Sz 11&14

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    thigh-hi boot 11&14
    BLACK PAT CUTOUT THIGH-HI BOOT(Crossdresser) Sz 11 14 background="http://imgs.inkfrog.com/pix/banner/back13104blsna.gif" A really sexy thigh high boot with round cutouts where the buckles appear along the sides. I am showing the matte finish but the boot being offered is BLACK PATENT LEATHER. You don't have to undo the buckles to put on the boot. There is an inside zipper for easy entry. It is a closed foot pump extending upwards into the thigh high material. Notice at the thigh, it is not fit
    Details on Black Pat Cutout Thigh-hi Boot(crossdresser) Sz 11&14
    Related Products
  2. silhouettes plus riding boot

    $69.00

    PLUS SIZE Riding Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Silhouettes

    silhouettes plus riding boot
    A versatile look with a rubbed finish. Side zip and 17" calf. Slip-resistant sole with 1.5" heel. Tricot lining. 15" high from top of heel. All manmade. 17" wide calf. Imported. Brown or Black. Sizes: 7-10, 11, 12 Med(B), Wide(D) and X-Wide(EE). boots Shoes Plus sizes, 12W-44W
    Details on PLUS SIZE Riding Boot
    Related Products
  3. black wellington boots

    $59.00

    Gardening Apparel: Wellington Boots- Hunter Brand Black Wellington Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at Deerbusters.com

    See item

    black wellington boots
    Make a statement this Spring. Hunter boots are perfect for quick trips to the garden and for trips around town. Made from all an rubber exterior with sealed seams and a traditional calendared rubber sole. These boots must meet high quality standards before receiving the iconic Hunter stamp. Warranted for 12 months on any defect, these boots are the best money can buy. on Orders $100.00 & Over.
    Details on Gardening Apparel: Wellington Boots- Hunter Brand Black Wellington Boots
    Related Products
  4. jeffrey campbell high boot

    $140.00

    Jeffrey Campbell - PW - Thigh High Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Footnotesonline

    See item

    jeffrey campbell high boot
    Make a powerful statement when you step out in the sleek and sexy PW black suede thigh high boot from Jeffrey Campbell. Heel measures 4 1/4 inches in height Shaft measures 24 inches in height Side zipper detailing Oval shaped toe Cloth inner lining Leather insoles Rubber outer soles Black suede
    Details on Jeffrey Campbell - PW - Thigh High Boot
    Related Products
  1. plow hearth boot tray

    $14.95

    Black Boot Tray

    More Info

    See It

    at PlowandHearth

    plow hearth boot tray
    Our oversized Boot Tray is big enough to hold the whole familys dirty footwear. Heavy-duty, high-impact plastic tray features scrapers and a high edge to contain mud, grass, and sand. Hose to clean. 3
    Details on Black Boot Tray
    Related Products
  2. pug boot black

    $32.99

    Pug Boot - Black

    More Info

    See It

    at MyNewShoe.com

    See item

    pug boot black
    Wow! Take a look at these hot women's winter boots. The design of this flat faux suede boot makes it seem like two different styles. Leave them up for the designer look knee high boot, or wear them down for the casual look. The faux suede texture and the low heel fits your foot with the best of fashion sense. There is no wrong way to wear this boot and it's available in all of the latest trendy colors. The inside of the boot envelopes your foot in pure comfort, so you can be fashionable and comfortable at the ...
    Details on Pug Boot - Black
  3. mia high boot black

    $83.47

    Mia Womens Socialite Knee High Boot, Black 7.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    mia high boot black
    CLICK HERE TO VIEW MORE IMAGES MIA Womens Socialite Knee High Boot, Black 7.5 Keep warm and look amazing in the Socialite boot from MIA. The rich fabric upper is sueded for a soft texture, while the adjustable faux fur cuff seals out chilly weather and adds a fashionable finish. Its hidden platform and high heel
    Details on Mia Womens Socialite Knee High Boot, Black 7.5
    Related Products
  4. bcbgeneration shoes roost

    $218.95

    Women's BCBGeneration Shoes Roost - Black Boot Calf

    More Info

    See It

    at ShoeBuy

    See item

    bcbgeneration shoes roost
    Roost is thigh high boot with buckled strap. The toe is rounded and it has a flat heel. Available Colors: Black Boot Calf, Acorn Boot Calf.
    Details on Women's BCBGeneration Shoes Roost - Black Boot Calf
    Related Products
  1. size 8 shaft height 14 17 bryant

    $69.50

    Tall patent buckle boot by Lane Bryant - Women's Plus Size/Black

    More Info

    See It

    at LaneBryant

    size 8 shaft height 14 17 bryant
    Available in Plus Size. Trendy boot features wrapped harness detailing with silvertone buckle and hardware. High shaft with elastic gore for extra comfort. Wide calf with full side zipper. Textured sole. Color: Black
    Details on Tall patent buckle boot by Lane Bryant - Women's Plus Size/Black
  2. bcbgeneration amelia boot

    $115.00

    BCBGeneration Womens Amelia Boot (Black)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    bcbgeneration amelia boot
    The versatile BCBGeneration Amelia boots can be worn with so many different looks. Faux leather upper in a knee-high dress boot style with a pointed toe. A faux leather strap with decorative hook and loop closure is adorned with a metal embellishment with logo detail. 18 1/2 inch boot shaft features a partial side zipper. 13 1/2 inch circumference. Textile lining and cushioned insole. Flat traction outsole. 3 1/4 inch heel. Sizes Available: 5.5 M, 6.0 M, 6.5 M, 7.0 M, 7.5 M, 8.0 M, 8.5 M, 9.0 M, 9.5 M, 10.0 M
    Details on BCBGeneration Womens Amelia Boot (Black)
    Related Products
  3. asolo peak gv boot

    $360.00

    Asolo Broad Peak GV Boot - Men's

    More Info

    See It

    at Moosejaw

    asolo peak gv boot
    Asolo Broad Peak GV Boot (Fall 2009) - Men's - Black / Silver - in stock now. The Men's Broad Peak GV Boot by Asolo. Specifications: Upper: High resistance polyamide fabric + microfiber Inner Lining: Gore-Tex Lasting Board: New Ascent Anatomic Footbed: Lite 3 Sole: Asolo/Vibram Everest dual-density rubber; triple density TPU attachments for automatic crampons Fit: MM/ML Weight: Gr 870 (1/2 pair size 8,5 US) Size: Man 8-12,13 US / Woman 6-11 US
    Details on Asolo Broad Peak GV Boot - Men's
    Related Products
  4. mia high boot black

    $83.47

    Mia Womens Socialite Knee High Boot, Black 8.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    mia high boot black
    CLICK HERE TO VIEW MORE IMAGES MIA Womens Socialite Knee High Boot, Black 8.5 Keep warm and look amazing in the Socialite boot from MIA. The rich fabric upper is sueded for a soft texture, while the adjustable faux fur cuff seals out chilly weather and adds a fashionable finish. Its hidden platform and high heel
    Details on Mia Womens Socialite Knee High Boot, Black 8.5
    Related Products
  1. silhouettes buckle sport boot

    $79.00

    PLUS SIZE Double Buckle Sport Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Silhouettes

    silhouettes buckle sport boot
    Comfort-stretch boots with a subtle croc texture, side zip and 17" calf. Rugged unit bottom with 1" heel. 15" high from top of heel. All man-made. 17" wide calf. Imported. Brown or Black. Sizes: 7-10, 11, 12 Med(B), Wide(D) and X-Wide(EE). boots Shoes Plus sizes, 12W-44W
    Details on PLUS SIZE Double Buckle Sport Boot
  2. blowfish leather boot black

    $97.00

    Blowfish Wild Life Leather Boot Black

    More Info

    See It

    at Nyciwear

    blowfish leather boot black
    Blowfish Wild Life in Leather Black * Knee High Leather Banded Boot. * Rounded toe. * 2.75 inch cone heel. * Brass hardware and stitched down belts achieve cowgirl fashion with an edge * Pull on style * 12.5" shaft has a bit of built in scrunch. * Lined in purple faux suede. * Cozy and comfortable padded insole. Rubberized flex sole. * Man made sole AVAILABLE IN WHISKEY BRAND Blowfish STYLE Wild Life HEEL 2.75" Heel COLOR Black Women Shoe size Chart USA 5 6 7 8 9 10 UK 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 6.5 7.5 EURO 36 37 38 ...
    Details on Blowfish Wild Life Leather Boot Black
    Related Products
  3. hunter black rubber boot

    $115.00

    Hunter - Original Gloss - Black Rubber Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Footnotesonline

    See item

    hunter black rubber boot
    The world famous Hunter Wellington boot is back but with an exciting and fashionable style update. The new Hunter has a high gloss finish and comes in an array of fashion colors. Heel measures 1 inch in height Shaft measures 12 inches in height Buckle and strap hardware at the top of the boot Vulcanised rubber construction Calendered rubber outsole Cushioned sponge insole Quick dry knitted lining Black
    Details on Hunter - Original Gloss - Black Rubber Boot
    Related Products
  4. paris hilton marina boot

    $91.00

    Paris Hilton Womens Marina Boot (Black Stretch)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    paris hilton marina boot
    Put a fashion-forward spin on looks with the futuristic Paris Hilton Marina boots. Shiny stretch metallic faux leather upper in a knee high dress boot style with a round toe and shiny metallic toe cap. Contour sock line stitching adds structural detail. A 16 inch shaft with a 5 inch zipper inlay and 12 inch circumference stretch collar offer easy entry and fit. Textile lining and cushioning insole signature pink flat traction outsole. 1/2 inch metallic wrapped heel. Sizes Available: 5.5 M, 6.0 M, 6.5 M, 7.0 M ...
    Details on Paris Hilton Womens Marina Boot (Black Stretch)
    Related Products
  1. heel 15 16

    $54.95

    Black Red Thigh High Boot 5 3/4" Heel Size 15 16 Sz

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    heel 15 16
    This 5 3/4 stiletto heel thigh high boot with a 1 1/4" front platform rise, a sexy pointy toe and a full inner side zipper will give you lift in all the right places. They are easy to walk in, so this makes them a great high heel shoe for a night out on the town or for the office. ALL ITEMS ARE BRAND NEW IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING All Pleaser, Lucious and Devious shoes are marked in U.S. womens sizing, while Demonia shoes are marked in either U.S. womens or U.S. mens sizing. The shoe
    Details on Black Red Thigh High Boot 5 3/4" Heel Size 15 16 Sz
    Related Products
  2. corcoran tactical boot 1800

    $124.95

    Corcoran Mens 7 Professional Leather Tactical Boot # 1800

    More Info

    See It

    at CopShoes.com

    corcoran tactical boot 1800
    Black Full Grain Glove Cowhide 1200 Denier Cordura® High Abrasion Rubber Tip and Counters Removable DRYZ® Moisture/Odor Control Shock Absorbing Cushioned Insert Built-in Lateral Composite Support and Shank High Speed Silent Lace System High-Tech Lug Outsole with Side Wall Traction
    Details on Corcoran Mens 7 Professional Leather Tactical Boot # 1800
    Related Products
  3. 10% offharleydavidson mia boot black

    $109.95$98.89

    Harley Davidson Women's Mia Boot Black 9 - Regular

    More Info

    See It

    at Altrec

    See item

    10% offharleydavidson mia boot black
    The Harley-Davidson Women's Mia Boot features a stout full grain leather high upper with inside zipper, durable Goodyear welt construction, rubber mini lug outsole, and calf/ankle buckle/ring detail.
    Details on Harley Davidson Women's Mia Boot Black 9 - Regular
  4. totes ankle-high boots

    $10.49

    Women's Totes Ankle-High Boots - Black - 11 (Wide) - Carol Wright Gifts

    More Info

    See It

    at Carol Wright Gifts

    See item

    totes ankle-high boots
    Stay warm and dry this winter with these water-resistant boots from Totes . The comfortable ankle-high boots are made of durable Vylon and feature a warm, plush, acrylic faux fur lining and skid-resistant soles. Accented with a pretty snowflake
    Details on Women's Totes Ankle-High Boots - Black - 11 (Wide) - Carol Wright Gifts
    Related Products
Search within results:
collapse/expand
Find by Style:
collapse/expand
Find by Type:
collapse/expand
Find by Price:
  • $to $
collapse/expand
Find by Brand:
Find by Color:

collapse/expand
Find by Store:
collapse/expand
Find by Category:


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc