Shop for

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes

1 to 20 of 34 products for

Leather Jeweled Wedges

Contribute
Join our bloggers and become a contributor

Welcome to our shopping guide with exciting news and tips, reviews, questions, and articles about leather jeweled wedges. Our goal is to give our online shoppers the best experience in finding the best prices and high quality products. We would like you to contribute to our shopping guide and get involved so let us know your thoughts on leather jeweled wedges!

Share your content about leather jeweled wedges with other online shoppers. Are you eager to contribute some interesting facts about this shopping item? If you have a blog like Be in Style and you love to write then join us as a guest writer by emailing request [at] become.com! We have a large community of contributors to our shopping guides. Here are a few examples of great shopping tips and blog posts about trends and high quality products:

Do you have helpful tips about leather jeweled wedges; like how to maintain it or what to wear with it or whatever comes into your mind that you want to know about this product? Please let us know. If you have your own product you would like to feature on our blog please send us details about your product, photos and a link to your website at request [at] become.com and we will review it to share with our readers.

We always want to improve our shopping guide and make online shopping fun and interactive. So please get in touch with us, we are excited to hear from you!


About Us
Why shop at Become.com?

Browse deals on shoes from top brands like Naot, Naturalizer, or Roper and buy the hottest products online. Finding the perfect gift can be difficult, but on Become.com you can check out the search options on the left and find exactly what you need for yourself or that special someone. Get detailed product information with product specifications, product reviews, shopping guides, tips and more, on Become.com. Shop effortlessly for fantastic online deals, free shipping offers, seasonal contests and promotions.


Did you mean: leather jewelry wedges ?

  1. Roper Jeweled Wedge Sandal Women's Sandals - Brown

    $47.00

    Roper Jeweled Wedge Sandal Women's Sandals - Brown

    See It

    at Zappos

    Trusted Merchant
    More Info

    Roper Jeweled Wedge Sandal Women's Sandals - Brown
    Bedazzle them with every entrance when you wear the brilliantly bejeweled sandal by Roper. ; Faux leather strap with multicolored beads and stones. ; Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort. ; Durable rubber outsole. ; Heel Height: 2 1 4 in ; Platform
    Details on Roper Jeweled Wedge Sandal Women's Sandals - Brown
    Related Products
  2. Roper Jeweled Wedge Sandal Women's Sandals - Black

    $47.00

    Roper Jeweled Wedge Sandal Women's Sandals - Black

    See It

    at Zappos

    Trusted Merchant
    More Info

    Roper Jeweled Wedge Sandal Women's Sandals - Black
    Bedazzle them with every entrance when you wear the brilliantly bejeweled sandal by Roper. ; Faux leather strap with multicolored beads and stones. ; Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort. ; Durable rubber outsole. ; Heel Height: 2 1 4 in ; Platform
    Details on Roper Jeweled Wedge Sandal Women's Sandals - Black
    Related Products
  3. Mephisto 'Nazli' Slide Purple Boa Print 40 EU

    $264.95

    Mephisto 'Nazli' Slide Purple Boa Print 40 EU

    See It

    at Nordstrom

    See item
    More Info

    Mephisto 'Nazli' Slide Purple Boa Print 40 EU
    Jeweled studs highlight the slender T-strap on a slick sandal with a wrapped wedge heel. Cushy cork-and-latex footbed is lined with smooth leather for excellent comfort, while the Soft Air technology reduces shock and relieves pressure on joints. Color(s): dark brown boa print...
    Details on Mephisto 'Nazli' Slide Purple Boa Print 40 EU
    Related Products
  4. On Sale - 51% Discount on Ara Sierra T-Strap Sandals (For Women) - TITAN METALLIC CALF (7 )Ara Sierra T-Strap Sandals (For Women) - TITAN METALLIC CALF (7 )

    $155.00$75.96

    Ara Sierra T-Strap Sandals (For Women) - TITAN METALLIC CALF (7 )

    See It

    at SierraTradingPost

    Trusted Merchant
    More Info

    On Sale - 51% Discount on Ara Sierra T-Strap Sandals (For Women) - TITAN METALLIC CALF (7 )Ara Sierra T-Strap Sandals (For Women) - TITAN METALLIC CALF (7 )
    CLOSEOUTS . When your plans call for a little jeweled elegance slip on Ara's Sierra dress sandal a rhinestone-studded T-strap wedge made from gleaming patent leather. Available Colors: BLACK PATENT TITAN METALLIC CALF. Sizes: 5.5 6 6.5 7 7.5 8 8.5 9 9.5 10 10.5 11.
    Details on Ara Sierra T-Strap Sandals (For Women) - TITAN METALLIC CALF (7 )
    Related Products
  1. Vince Camuto Strappy Jeweled Leather Wedge Sandal

    $99.90

    Vince Camuto Strappy Jeweled Leather Wedge Sandal

    See It

    at HSN

    See item
    More Info

    Vince Camuto Strappy Jeweled Leather Wedge Sandal
    Vince Camuto Strappy Jeweled Leather Wedge Sandal Fancy a new pair of shoes? Try these embellished sandals for fun, fashion-forward accessorizing this season. Faceted stones add a bit of pizzazz that's perfect for ramping up a classic design. Isn't that what you expect from the chic, contemporary style of Vince Camuto? Vince Camuto Strappy Jeweled Leather Wedge Sandal Details Color Choices: Black, Brown, Rose Gold, Cloud (Off-White) or Steel Upper: Leather Design: Strappy; faceted stones on vamp Closure ...
    Details on Vince Camuto Strappy Jeweled Leather Wedge Sandal
    Related Products
  2. Giuseppe Zanotti Jeweled Demi-Wedge Sandals - Ghiaccio

    $495.00

    Giuseppe Zanotti Jeweled Demi-Wedge Sandals - Ghiaccio

    See It

    at Saks.com

    Trusted Merchant
    More Info

    Giuseppe Zanotti Jeweled Demi-Wedge Sandals - Ghiaccio
    EXCLUSIVELY AT SAKS. Slender straps meet a jeweled thong in this elegant leather design. Stacked demi-wedge, 1?" (45mm) Leather trim Adjustable ankle strap Back-snap detail Leather lining and sole Padded insole Made in Italy - Color: Ghiaccio
    Details on Giuseppe Zanotti Jeweled Demi-Wedge Sandals - Ghiaccio
  3. VANELi Cork and Rope Wedge Jeweled Leather Thong Sandal

    $139.90

    VANELi Cork and Rope Wedge Jeweled Leather Thong Sandal

    See It

    at HSN

    See item
    More Info

    VANELi Cork and Rope Wedge Jeweled Leather Thong Sandal
    VANELi Cork and Rope Wedge Jeweled Leather Thong Sandal Put your feet on exhibit with every step. Adorned with a treasure-trove of jewels, metals and fabrics, this mixed-media shoe is a work of art. The riches accent soft suede while patent leather borders a footbed of natural cork. A low wedge heel makes them a sensibly chic choice for resort wear and dressy-casual excursions. VANELi Cork and Rope Wedge Jeweled Leather Thong Sandal Details Color Choices: Black, White, Brown, Lime or Fuchsia Upper: Suede ...
    Details on VANELi Cork and Rope Wedge Jeweled Leather Thong Sandal
    Related Products
  4. Grazie Girls' Trolly (Toddler-Youth) - Black

    $49.95

    Grazie Girls' Trolly (Toddler-Youth) - Black

    See It

    at ShoeMall

    More Info

    Grazie Girls' Trolly (Toddler-Youth) - Black
    Grazie Girls Dress Casual Sandal. Animal hair leather upper with jeweled accents. Thick wedge midsole. Rubber outsole. Whole sizes only, half sizes order next size up. . Medium (M) 1,Medium (M) 12,Medium (M) 13,Medium (M) 2,Medium (M)
    Details on Grazie Girls' Trolly (Toddler-Youth) - Black
    Related Products
  1. Cobian Tiffany Women's Sandals - Black

    $32.00

    Cobian Tiffany Women's Sandals - Black

    See It

    at Zappos

    Trusted Merchant
    More Info

    Cobian Tiffany Women's Sandals - Black
    Set the boardwalk on fire with these sensationally stylish Tiffany wedges from Cobian! ; Soft synthetic leather strap with eye-catching jeweled embellishments. ; Squishy EVA topsole with anatomical arch support. ; Metallic Cobian logo hit at heel. ;
    Details on Cobian Tiffany Women's Sandals - Black
    Related Products
  2. Metallic Gold Jeweled Bow Wedge Sandal S7396

    $19.98

    Metallic Gold Jeweled Bow Wedge Sandal S7396

    See It

    at Amazon

    More Info

    Metallic Gold Jeweled Bow Wedge Sandal S7396
    Elegant curves and glittering gemstones are the defining elements of this formal wedge sandal. Butter-soft metallic leather straps bisect the toe and wrap around the ankle; a fabric bow is wrapped in gemstone-encrusted silver. The sculpted wedge heel catches the light with a gleaming, mirror-like accent. Use the adjustable strap to ensure a secure fit.
    Details on Metallic Gold Jeweled Bow Wedge Sandal S7396
    Related Products
  3. Tommy Bahama Jeweled Bronze Wedge Sandal Womens

    $178.00

    Tommy Bahama Jeweled Bronze Wedge Sandal Womens

    See It

    at Tommy Bahama

    See item
    More Info

    Tommy Bahama Jeweled Bronze Wedge Sandal Womens
    These dazzling wedge sandals are ready for sun and sand all year long! Embellished with bronze beads and glistening jewels, they're the perfect way to jazz up any casual ensemble. Wrapped toe posts and smooth leather footbeds offer incredible comfort; rubber heels provide ample traction.
    Details on Tommy Bahama Jeweled Bronze Wedge Sandal Womens
    Related Products
  4. Coach Women's Tamalia Shimmer Wedge Shoes (Graphite)

    $187.00

    Coach Women's Tamalia Shimmer Wedge Shoes (Graphite)

    See It

    at Amazon

    More Info

    Coach Women's Tamalia Shimmer Wedge Shoes (Graphite)
    Elegant and charming, a contoured wedge in suede, trimmed with patent leather. Top is decorated with a jeweled taffeta bloom.
    Details on Coach Women's Tamalia Shimmer Wedge Shoes (Graphite)
    Related Products
  1. Josmo 1524 Sandal (Toddler/Little Kid)

    $25.95

    Josmo 1524 Sandal (Toddler/Little Kid)

    See It

    at Endless.com

    See item
    More Info

    Josmo 1524 Sandal (Toddler/Little Kid)
    She stays cool and looks even cooler playing the day away in this embellished sandal from Josmo. Crafted with a soft, synthetic leather upper, the design features a pair delightful tonal jeweled embellishments. A bit of a wedge heel has her feeling all grown up, while the adjustable ankle-strap makes dressing a breeze.
    Details on Josmo 1524 Sandal (Toddler/Little Kid)
    Related Products
  2. Volatile Women's Money Fashion Sneaker

    $59.99

    Volatile Women's Money Fashion Sneaker

    See It

    at Amazon

    More Info

    Volatile Women's Money Fashion Sneaker
    For a sneaker look that's right on the Money, look no further than this offering from Volatile. The upper is all about classic looks with its smooth leather and soft suede overlays. A jeweled V makes just the right statement while the wedge sole gives you the lift and length you prefer.
    Details on Volatile Women's Money Fashion Sneaker
  3. Apepazza Women's Andros Espadrille

    $158.92

    Apepazza Women's Andros Espadrille

    See It

    at Endless.com

    See item
    More Info

    Apepazza Women's Andros Espadrille
    Make a spectacular splash in this super-glam wedge from Apepazza. Trendy espadrille rope trim accents a leather-covered wedge, and the Andros also boasts a sexy, strappy upper and two fantastically jeweled ankle rounds, making this sandal both day and night worthy. Dressing s easy via the heel-cup zipper, plus the leather lining and softly sueded footbed keeps you comfy mile after gorgeous mile.
    Details on Apepazza Women's Andros Espadrille
    Related Products
  4. Apepazza Women's Andros Espadrille

    $81.11

    Apepazza Women's Andros Espadrille

    See It

    at Amazon

    More Info

    Apepazza Women's Andros Espadrille
    Make a spectacular splash in this super-glam wedge from Apepazza. Trendy espadrille rope trim accents a leather-covered wedge, and the Andros also boasts a sexy, strappy upper and two fantastically jeweled ankle rounds, making this sandal both day and night worthy. Dressinga s easy via the heel-cup zipper, plus the leather lining and softly sueded footbed keeps you comfy mile after gorgeous mile.
    Details on Apepazza Women's Andros Espadrille
    Related Products
  1. Grazie Bracelet Jeweled Slide Wedge Sandals

    $69.99

    Grazie Bracelet Jeweled Slide Wedge Sandals

    See It

    at Dillard's

    More Info

    Grazie Bracelet Jeweled Slide Wedge Sandals
    Great for a daytime or evening look, the Grazie women's Bracelet jeweled slide wedge sandal is designed to deliver a perfect combination of comfort and fashion and offers an elegant, metallic-rubbed, scroll-pattern-embossed wedge heel. jeweled leather upper manmade lining rubber outsole 3.25" metallic-rubbed, scroll-pattern-embossed wedge heel Imported.
    Details on Grazie Bracelet Jeweled Slide Wedge Sandals
    Related Products
  2. Volatile Women's Money Fashion Sneaker

    $59.99

    Volatile Women's Money Fashion Sneaker

    See It

    at Endless.com

    See item
    More Info

    Volatile Women's Money Fashion Sneaker
    For a sneaker look that's right on the Money, look no further than this offering from Volatile. The upper is all about classic looks with its smooth leather and soft suede overlays. A jeweled V makes just the right statement while the wedge sole gives you the lift and length you prefer.
    Details on Volatile Women's Money Fashion Sneaker
  3. Grazie Apollo Jeweled Wedge Thong Sandals

    $59.99

    Grazie Apollo Jeweled Wedge Thong Sandals

    See It

    at Dillard's

    More Info

    Grazie Apollo Jeweled Wedge Thong Sandals
    The Grazie women's Apollo jeweled wedge thong sandal is bedecked with a diamond-shaped brooch and jeweled detail on the vamp. It's a fun way to spice up any outfit. Other details include a leather upper and an EVA footbed for extra comfort. leather upper soft lining EVA footbed for extra comfort Lycra® spandex lining rubber outsole 3" wedge heel Imported.
    Details on Grazie Apollo Jeweled Wedge Thong Sandals
    Related Products
  4. Naturalizer Beauty Wedge Sandals

    $89.00

    Naturalizer Beauty Wedge Sandals

    See It

    at Dillard's

    More Info

    Naturalizer Beauty Wedge Sandals
    Step into the season, with the Beauty women's wedge sandal from Naturalizer. leather upper round, open toe T-strap vamp design with decorative jeweled accents adjustable ankle strap to ensure a great fit smooth lining cushioned insole with N5 Comfort System 0.5" insole non-slip outsole 3" cork wedge heel Imported.
    Details on Naturalizer Beauty Wedge Sandals
Search within results:
collapse/expand
Find by Style:
collapse/expand
Find by Type:
collapse/expand
Find by Gender/Age:
collapse/expand
Find by Price:
  • $to $
collapse/expand
Find by Brand:
Find by Color:

collapse/expand
Find by Store:


Shop for

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Exava

Clicky

Our International Sites: UK Clothing & Accessories

Copyright © 2012 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc