Similar Searches:

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes

1 to 7 of 7 products for

Minnetonka Woodstock Fringe Boot

  1. minnetonka moccasin boot black

    $72.00

    Minnetonka Woodstock Moccasin boot Black

    More Info

    See It

    at Nyciwear

    minnetonka moccasin boot black
    Minnetonka Woodstock Moccasin boot Black *Suede upper with fringe trim *Leather laces and tassel and bead accents *Comfortable fringe boot *Man made footbed delivers cushioning *Durable rubber outsole provides traction *Soft leather lining and cushioned insole *Rubber traction outsole * 3 4 Tie Moccasin BRAND Minnetonka STYLE Three in One Calf Hi Boot HEEL Flat SHAFT 9" CIRCUMFERENCE 15" COLOR Black Women Shoe size Chart USA 5 6 7 8 9 10 UK 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 6.5 7.5 EURO 36 37 38 38.5 40 41 JPN 21 22 23 24 25 26
    Details on Minnetonka Woodstock Moccasin boot Black
  2. minnetonka woodstock fringe boot

    $75.95

    Women's Minnetonka Shoes Woodstock Fringe Boot - Brown Suede

    More Info

    See It

    at TheShoeMart

    See item

    minnetonka woodstock fringe boot
    This leather lined suede moccasin boot with leather laces and bead accents. It has a southwestern influence combined with a modern classic look for extra style. Available Colors: Black Suede, Tan Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.
    Details on Women's Minnetonka Shoes Woodstock Fringe Boot - Brown Suede
  3. minnetonka suede ankle boot

    $75.00

    Minnetonka - Woodstock - Black Suede Ankle Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Footnotesonline

    See item

    minnetonka suede ankle boot
    Woodstock is an ankle boot by Minnetonka. Done in a soft black suede and decorated with fringes and beads. This bootie is lightweight and very flexible. Soft suede padded insoles with rubber sporty outer soles.
    Details on Minnetonka - Woodstock - Black Suede Ankle Boot
    Related Products
  4. minnetonka woodstock fringe boot

    $75.95

    Women's Minnetonka Shoes Woodstock Fringe Boot - Tan Suede

    More Info

    See It

    at TheShoeMart

    See item

    minnetonka woodstock fringe boot
    This leather lined suede moccasin boot with leather laces and bead accents. It has a southwestern influence combined with a modern classic look for extra style. Available Colors: Black Suede, Tan Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.
    Details on Women's Minnetonka Shoes Woodstock Fringe Boot - Tan Suede
  5. minnetonka woodstock fringe boot

    $75.95

    Women's Minnetonka Shoes Woodstock Fringe Boot - Dusty Brown Suede

    More Info

    See It

    at TheShoeMart

    See item

    minnetonka woodstock fringe boot
    This leather lined suede moccasin boot with leather laces and bead accents. It has a southwestern influence combined with a modern classic look for extra style. Available Colors: Black Suede, Tan Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.
    Details on Women's Minnetonka Shoes Woodstock Fringe Boot - Dusty Brown Suede
  1. minnetonka woodstock fringe boot

    $75.95

    Women's Minnetonka Shoes Woodstock Fringe Boot - Black Suede

    More Info

    See It

    at TheShoeMart

    See item

    minnetonka woodstock fringe boot
    This leather lined suede moccasin boot with leather laces and bead accents. It has a southwestern influence combined with a modern classic look for extra style. Available Colors: Black Suede, Tan Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.
    Details on Women's Minnetonka Shoes Woodstock Fringe Boot - Black Suede
  2. minnetonka moccasin ankle boots

    $80.00

    Minnetonka Moccasin Woodstock Ankle Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at Piperlime

    minnetonka moccasin ankle boots
    Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Boots Ankle - Comfort. Minnetonka Moccasin Moccasin Boots Fringe Trim At Ankle, Calf And Leather Laces Soft Suede Upper Traction Rubber Outsole Lace-up Closure Upper, 100% Suede This Shoe Runs In Whole Sizes Only. Consider Ordering A Size Smaller If You Wear Half Sizes.
    Details on Minnetonka Moccasin Woodstock Ankle Boots
Additional items that match your search
  1. minnetonka 5layer

    $98.00

    Minnetonka - 5Layer - Brown Suede Fringe Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Footnotesonline

    See item

    minnetonka 5layer
    The 5 Layer from Minnetonka pays homage to comfort and casual style. Five layers of fringe Shaft measures 12 1/2 inches in height Braid and gold ornament detailing Zipper down the length of the boot Suede lining Suede inner sole Rubber outer sole Brown suede
    Details on Minnetonka - 5Layer - Brown Suede Fringe Boot
    Related Products
  2. minnetonka layer fringe boot

    $97.95

    Women's Minnetonka Shoes 5 Layer Fringe Boot - Brown Suede

    More Info

    See It

    at TheShoeMart

    See item

    minnetonka layer fringe boot
    This calf high boot is made from soft and supple suede and has a fringed upper with a side zipper for easy on and easy off, a fully padded insole and a lightweight rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.
    Details on Women's Minnetonka Shoes 5 Layer Fringe Boot - Brown Suede
    Related Products
  3. minnetonka layer fringe boot

    $97.95

    Women's Minnetonka Shoes 5 Layer Fringe Boot - Dusty Brown Suede

    More Info

    See It

    at TheShoeMart

    See item

    minnetonka layer fringe boot
    This calf high boot is made from soft and supple suede and has a fringed upper with a side zipper for easy on and easy off, a fully padded insole and a lightweight rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.
    Details on Women's Minnetonka Shoes 5 Layer Fringe Boot - Dusty Brown Suede
    Related Products
  4. minnetonka layer fringe boot

    $97.95

    Women's Minnetonka Shoes 5 Layer Fringe Boot - Black Suede

    More Info

    See It

    at TheShoeMart

    See item

    minnetonka layer fringe boot
    This calf high boot is made from soft and supple suede and has a fringed upper with a side zipper for easy on and easy off, a fully padded insole and a lightweight rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.
    Details on Women's Minnetonka Shoes 5 Layer Fringe Boot - Black Suede
    Related Products
  5. minnetonka mid-calf fringe boots

    $84.99

    MINNETONKA MID-CALF FRINGE BOOTS

    More Info

    See It

    at LeatherCoatsEtc.com

    minnetonka mid-calf fringe boots
    A fantasy in fringe for her. A boot with wonderful fringe benefits these womenAEs mid-calf boots by Minnetonka« are adorned with beads fringe and have a double tie for a perfect fit. Textured rubber bottom for traction. Can be worn indoors or out. Whole and half sizes; medium width. Imported. Colors: Tan Brown Black Dusty. 9763M Mid-Calf Fringe Boot (5-10 11)
    Details on MINNETONKA MID-CALF FRINGE BOOTS
  1. minnetonka fringe boot brown

    $89.99

    Minnetonka moccasin 5 Layer Fringe Boot Brown

    More Info

    See It

    at Nyciwear

    minnetonka fringe boot brown
    Minnetonka 5 Layer Fringe Boot Brown *5 Tiers of fringe *Striking fringe detail offers bold tribal influence. *Knee Hi boot. *Suede upper. *Round moc seamed toe and stitching. * Convenient side zipper to ensure that you get in out of this boot in record time. * Lightweight rubber outsole with tread detailing for sure footing. BRAND Minnetonka STYLE 5 Layer Fringe HEEL Flat SHAFT 15.50" CIRCUMFERENCE 15" COLOR Brown Women Shoe size Chart USA 5 6 7 8 9 10 UK 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 6.5 7.5 EURO 36 37 38 38.5 40 41 JPN ...
    Details on Minnetonka moccasin 5 Layer Fringe Boot Brown
    Related Products
  2. minnetonka leather boot 10

    $60.00

    Minnetonka Lace Up Hi Fringe Black Leather Boot 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    minnetonka leather boot 10
    bostonfashionhouse Store MINNETONKA LACE UP HI SHAFT FRINGE BLACK LEATHER BOOT NIB 10 click picture to enlarge click picture to enlarge click picture to enlarge BRAND: MINNETONKA COLOR: BLACK CONDITION: NEW IN BOX GREAT BOOTS FOR THE WINTER! GENUINE GLOVE TANNED SUEDE UPPERS ARE THE PERFECT CANVAS FOR CRISS CROSS LACES ROUNDED COLLARE W/FRINGE DETAILING DANCES WITH EVERY STEP YOU TAKE FULLY PADDED INOLE ABSORBS SHOCK TO REDUCE FOOR/LEG FATIGUE LIGHTWEIGHT CREPE OUTSOLE IS DURABLE AND OFFERS IN
    Details on Minnetonka Lace Up Hi Fringe Black Leather Boot 10
    Related Products
  3. minnetonka 5layer

    $98.00

    Minnetonka - 5Layer - Black Suede Fringe Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Footnotesonline

    See item

    minnetonka 5layer
    The Minnetonka 5Layer pays homage to comfort and casual style. Five layers of fringe Shaft measures 12 1/2 inches in height Braid and gold ornament detailing Zipper down the length of the boot Suede lining Suede inner sole Rubber outer sole Black suede
    Details on Minnetonka - 5Layer - Black Suede Fringe Boot
    Related Products
  4. minnetonka fringe boot black

    $89.99

    Minnetonka moccasin 5 Layer Fringe Boot Black

    More Info

    See It

    at Nyciwear

    minnetonka fringe boot black
    Minnetonka 5 Layer Fringe Boot Black *5 Tiers of fringe *Striking fringe detail offers bold tribal influence. *Knee Hi boot. *Suede upper. *Round moc seamed toe and stitching. * Convenient side zipper to ensure that you get in out of this boot in record time. * Lightweight rubber outsole with tread detailing for sure footing. BRAND Minnetonka STYLE 5 Layer Fringe HEEL Flat SHAFT 15.50" CIRCUMFERENCE 15" COLOR Black Women Shoe size Chart USA 5 6 7 8 9 10 UK 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 6.5 7.5 EURO 36 37 38 38.5 40 41 JPN ...
    Details on Minnetonka moccasin 5 Layer Fringe Boot Black
    Related Products
  5. minnetonka suede fringe boot

    $86.00

    Minnetonka - 3 Layer - Brown Suede Fringe Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Footnotesonline

    See item

    minnetonka suede fringe boot
    3 Layer is a mid shaft boot by Minnetonka. Done in soft brown suede decorated with 3 layers of fringes and stitching detailing. Suede lining with hard crepe outer soles.
    Details on Minnetonka - 3 Layer - Brown Suede Fringe Boot
    Related Products
  1. minnetonka moccasin shoe 39

    $56.00

    Minnetonka Moccasin Fringe Boots 1222 Shoe 8 / 39

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    minnetonka moccasin shoe 39
    brand new in box 100% authenticity guaranteed brand - minnetonka style - indian moccasin fringe boot 1222 color - brown material - leather rubber sole comfortable no zipper slip on made by hand us women size 8 eur size 38 - 39 100% authenticity guaranteed A+++ quality perfect brand new in box smoke free clean shipping address must be confirmed approx measurements:us women size 8 eur size 38 - 39 boots height - 13"length of sole - 10"width of sole - 3 1/4"shaft circle approximate - 14"buyer add
    Details on Minnetonka Moccasin Fringe Boots 1222 Shoe 8 / 39
    Related Products
  2. minnetonka suede fringe boot

    $86.00

    Minnetonka - 3 Layer - Black Suede Fringe Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Footnotesonline

    See item

    minnetonka suede fringe boot
    3 Layer is a mid shaft boot by Minnetonka. Done in soft black suede decorated with 3 layers of fringes and stitching detailing. Suede lining with hard crepe outer soles.
    Details on Minnetonka - 3 Layer - Black Suede Fringe Boot
    Related Products
  3. minnetonka moccasin shoe 39

    $59.90

    Minnetonka Moccasin Fringe Boots 1668 Shoe 8 / 39

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    minnetonka moccasin shoe 39
    brand new in box 100% authenticity guaranteed moccasin boots brand - minnetonka style - moccasin fringe boot 1668 color - dusty brown material - leather rubber sole comfortable made by hand us size women 8 eur size 38 - 39 100% authenticity guaranteed A++++ quality perfect brand new in box smoke free clean shipping address must be confirmed approx measurements:us size women 8 eur size 38 - 39 boots height - 10"length of sole - 10"width of sole - 3 1 /4"shaft circle approximate - 13"buyer adds $
    Details on Minnetonka Moccasin Fringe Boots 1668 Shoe 8 / 39
    Related Products


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc