Similar Searches:

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes

1 to 10 of 10 products for

Narrow Calf Boots

  1. frye us save big

    $169.00

    Frye Ava Tall Leather Pull On Boots Us 9 Save Big

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    frye us save big
    Frye AVA TALL Leather Knee HI PULL ON BOOTS click picture to enlarge click picture to enlarge Description: Treat yourself to the luxurious design of the Ava Tall.Rich polished calf leather with self-patchwork styling.Pull-on style with a narrow rounded toe.Smooth leather lined.Leather cushioned insoles.Self-covered heel with rubber lift.Leather outsole.3 1/4" heel.16.00" shaft height.14.25" circumference.12.50 oz. Color: Dark Brown Snake Store Price $500 You Can Bid With Confidence WE GUARANTE
    Details on Frye Ava Tall Leather Pull On Boots Us 9 Save Big
  2. frye shirley boot

    $647.95

    Frye 'Shirley' Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Nordstrom

    frye shirley boot
    Genuine calf hair fashions the shaft of an eye-catching boot accented with narrow buckle straps. Color(s): dark brown, natural leather. Brand: FRYE. Style Name: Frye 'Shirley' Boot. Style Number: 269641.
    Details on Frye 'Shirley' Boot
  3. bcbgeneration shoes rovel

    $109.95

    Women's BCBGeneration Shoes Rovel - Black Boot Calf

    More Info

    Compare Prices

    at 2 stores

    bcbgeneration shoes rovel
    The Rovel is an eye catching platform pump. Features narrow pleated details on the vamp, an open toe design, and a stacked heel and platform.
    Details on Women's BCBGeneration Shoes Rovel - Black Boot Calf
  4. python never worn 8d

    $159.00

    Python Skin Dan Post Cowboy Boots Never Worn Size 8d

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    python never worn 8d
    WOW gorgeous Python boots made by Dan Post! I wear a women's 9.5 wide, these fit snug, but they are new - never worn. Size 8D mens. Men's boots tend to have a narrow shaft, I had these stretched a tiny bit to fit over my calf. Never worn though, I live in the country and they would get too dirty. Gorgeous boots! These are getting more expensive all the time. Items from my auctions and store can be combined to save on shipping. I have 100% feedback and have been active on eBay for over 10 years!
    Details on Python Skin Dan Post Cowboy Boots Never Worn Size 8d
  5. justin london calf western

    $139.99

    Justin mens London calf cowboy boots - pointed toe

    More Info

    See It

    at Sheplers

    justin london calf western
    Handcrafted Justin boots at a kickin' price! - Supple London calfskin leather - Genuine leather upper, lining, & sole - Handcrafted for better construction Dressy London calf leather cowboy boots from Justin! The built-in Justin J-Flex comfort system features a leather covered Poron 90 insole to maximize your energy return rate to keep a spring in your step, all day long. Texon triple density insole board provides greater heel and toe support. This handcrafted boot features a black London calfskin leather foot ...
    Details on Justin mens London calf cowboy boots - pointed toe
  1. jama western boots 11

    $32.95

    Jama Old West Children's Pink Western Boots Size 11

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    jama western boots 11
    Corona Calf Leather foot and shaft 2-Row fancy stitch Hand corded medallion Narrow J Toe Cowboy heel PVC sole Brand New, Still in Box Childrens Size 11
    Details on Jama Old West Children's Pink Western Boots Size 11
  2. bcbgeneration shoes rovel

    $109.95

    Women's BCBGeneration Shoes Rovel - Acorn Boot Calf

    More Info

    See It

    at ShoeBuy

    See item

    bcbgeneration shoes rovel
    The Rovel is an eye catching platform pump. Features narrow pleated details on the vamp, an open toe design, and a stacked heel and platform. Available Colors: Black Boot Calf, Acorn Boot Calf.
    Details on Women's BCBGeneration Shoes Rovel - Acorn Boot Calf
  3. heel black boot

    $399.00

    Alexandra Neel Joe Knee Tall Heel Black Boot 7.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    heel black boot
    dixielcarroll Store New, knee-high heeled boots from "Alexandra Neel". Made in Italy.This boot fits a narrow calf - not meant for larger calves! Size 7.5 US, Medium width .Heel height: 3 1/2" inches Style Name "Joe" Color: black Leather upper, lining, sole.Full length, side zipper closure Retails for $1045 These boots are new and come in their original packaging. They have been on display in our store and have some minor scuffs on the soles, from being tried on.Email with any questions!15054 ~~
    Details on Alexandra Neel Joe Knee Tall Heel Black Boot 7.5
  4. allenedmonds brown dress boot

    $189.50

    Allen Edmonds Shoe Stuart Brown Dress Boot 9 B

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    allenedmonds brown dress boot
    Allen Edmonds , Stuart , Brown , Boot , Size 9 B ( Narrow ) These shoes are New in the box with Allen Edmonds shoe bags or shine cloth. Dress Casual : Stuart 4 eyelet boot Full Leather lined 6" Boot VIP rubber sole Retail : $335.00 Brown Gala Silk Calf shown Check Store for More Styles of Mens Shoes!!! Shoe World II guarantees this product 100% authentic. Payment Method : Paypal Shipping in the Cont.,US, USPS Priority $14.50 or UPS $10.50 ,USPS Intl. Priority to Canada 4lbs $30.00, add $5.00 fo
    Details on Allen Edmonds Shoe Stuart Brown Dress Boot 9 B
  5. van eli pull-on boots

    $90.56

    Vaneli Women's Dress Pull-on Boots - Zera

    More Info

    See It

    at 6pm.comTrusted Merchant

    van eli pull-on boots
    Simply chic, the 'Zera' will update your fall boot collection. ; Gorgeous nappa leather upper with elastic side panels for a personal fit. ; Lightly padded insole offers all day cushioning. ; Fashionable pointy toe silhouette creates a slimming look. ; Shapely covered heel for continuous style. ; Leather outsole featuring a rubber tip for durability. ; 3 heel. ; 12.50 shaft height. ; 14.00 circumference. ; 11.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
    Details on Vaneli Women's Dress Pull-on Boots - Zera
Additional items that match your search
  1. eddie bauer calf boot

    $70.00

    Eddie Bauer Minnetonka Calf Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Eddie Bauer

    See item

    eddie bauer calf boot
    Since 1946, Minnetonka has been designing boots with their signature style; boots that could be found everywhere from the streets of New York City to the mountains of Colorado. Built with the soul of the moccasin, this calf boot lives up to the legend of Minnetonkas comfortable, casual style.
    Details on Eddie Bauer Minnetonka Calf Boot
  2. 10% offdr martens calf boot

    $125.99 - $129.45

    Club Miranda-Mid Calf Boot

    More Info

    Compare Prices

    at 2 stores

    10% offdr martens calf boot
    One part funky plus one part chunky equals a definite recipe for wearability. Club 14-eye zip boot. Stitched toe cap and heel. Fine grained, semi aniline, light weight Valentina leather that can be polished to give a classy satin sheen. Welted construction.
    Details on Club Miranda-Mid Calf Boot
  3. 15% offjessica london calf boot

    $54.99

    Jessica London Plus Size Adedaline Wide Calf Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Avenue

    See item

    15% offjessica london calf boot
    Leather-like stretch boot with gathered straps at the ankle.2 1/2 " heel. Full side zipper. Manmade. Imported. Whole and half sizes.Wide Calf Sizes Range From 17" for size 7 to 20" for size 12.
    Details on Jessica London Plus Size Adedaline Wide Calf Boot
  4. amiclubwear calf ruched boot

    $25.99

    Brown Faux Suede Mid Calf Ruched Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Amiclubwear

    amiclubwear calf ruched boot
    Soft faux suede upper in a casual dress mid calf boot style with a round toe, ruched 14 inch pull on shaft and 16 inch circumference folded collar. Smooth lining and footbed. 3 inch heel.
    Details on Brown Faux Suede Mid Calf Ruched Boot
  5. fashion mid calf boot

    $30.99

    Suede Buckle Slouch Fashion Womens Mid Calf Boot Sz 6

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    fashion mid calf boot
    Product Description Brand/Style Issac Mid-Calf Boot Size 6 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Dark Purple Material Faux Suede Specs ~11.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.25 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $119.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion suede buckle slouch boots round toe flat heel women's mid calf boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on t
    Details on Suede Buckle Slouch Fashion Womens Mid Calf Boot Sz 6
  1. travelsmith stretch riding boot

    $149.00

    TravelSmith - Women's Andiamo Wide Calf Stretch Riding Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at TravelSmith

    travelsmith stretch riding boot
    Leather Riding Boots Fit Calf Sizes up to 17 1/2"!Finally, a beautiful leather boot with an ingenious stretch insert that accommodates regular and wide calfs (check out our sizing chart online to find the perfect fit). Buckled harness straps wrap the ankle, giving it that sleek, ride-to-the-hounds look. Breathable lining, memory foam insole, and flexible outsole add comfort. Imported.Andiamo Wide Calf Stretch Riding BootWhole and half sizes 6-10, 11.
    Details on TravelSmith - Women's Andiamo Wide Calf Stretch Riding Boot
  2. roamans wide calf boot

    $64.99

    Roamans Plus Size Comfortview® "Hanna" Fur Trim Wide Calf Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Roamans

    roamans wide calf boot
    A great faux-shearling look.Full inside zip.Cushioned sock.No-slip lug sole.Man-made.Imported.Women's wide boots & wide calf boots in full & half sizes: M,W 7-11,12  
    Details on Roamans Plus Size Comfortview® "Hanna" Fur Trim Wide Calf Boot
  3. jessica london calf boot

    $74.99

    Jessica London Plus Size Kara Wide Calf Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Avenue

    See item

    jessica london calf boot
    Wide Calf Boots. Smooth leather-look boot with buckle and seam.details. Full side zipper. Side elastic gore. Cushioned insole. Wide calf. Fits calf 17"-20" inches. Manmade. Imported. 1 3/4" heel. Whole and half sizes.
    Details on Jessica London Plus Size Kara Wide Calf Boot
  4. fashion mid calf boot

    $30.99

    Suede Buckle Slouch Fashion Womens Mid Calf Boot Sz 7

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    fashion mid calf boot
    Product Description Brand/Style Issac Mid-Calf Boot Size 7 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Dark Purple Material Faux Suede Specs ~11.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~0.25 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $119.99 2009 New Arrival! These ladies designer fashion suede buckle slouch boots round toe flat heel women's mid calf boots are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on t
    Details on Suede Buckle Slouch Fashion Womens Mid Calf Boot Sz 7
  5. jessica london calf boot

    $64.99

    Jessica London Plus Size Step up Comfort Jade Wide Calf Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Avenue

    See item

    jessica london calf boot
    Soft suede-look boots with scrunched upper.1" wedge heel. Full side zipper Side elastic and cushioned insole. Manmade. Imported. Whole and half sizes.Also in Wide Wide width.Wide Calf Sizes Range From 17" for size 7 to 20" for size 12.
    Details on Jessica London Plus Size Step up Comfort Jade Wide Calf Boot


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc