Similar Searches:

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes

1 to 15 of 15 products for

Nine West Mid Wedges

view: list | grid
  1. 20% offnine west pull-on boots

    $148.95$119.16

    Nine West Gamein Women's Pull-on Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at ZapposTrusted Merchant

    20% offnine west pull-on boots
    Step up your cold weather ensemble with these cozy Nine West wedge mid-calf boots! ; Suede upper with faux fur trim at collar. Strap and buckle detail at back shaft. Faux fur lining. 1 1/4 front platform. Textured man-made sole. 3 1/2 heel. 9.50
    Details on Nine West Gamein Women's Pull-on Boots
  2. 24% offnine west tarmatic wedge

    $79.00$59.99

    Nine West Tarmatic Wedge

    More Info

    See It

    at Piperlime

    24% offnine west tarmatic wedge
    Nine West Womens Wedges Mid. Nine West Tarmatic Wedge Round Toe Wedge Buckle Detail 2 Heel Synthetic Outsole 100% Pebbled Leather.
    Details on Nine West Tarmatic Wedge
  3. nine west wedge shoes

    $38.53

    Nine West Women's Wedge Shoes - Ivetha

    More Info

    See It

    at 6pm.comTrusted Merchant

    nine west wedge shoes
    Classic dress pump with square toe. ; Croco pattern upper. ; Lightly padded footbed. ; Wedge heel. ; Synthetic sole. ; 2 1/2 heel. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
    Details on Nine West Women's Wedge Shoes - Ivetha
  4. nine west truella boots

    $169.00

    Nine West Truella Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at Piperlime

    nine west truella boots
    Nine West Womens Boots Mid. Nine West Truella Pull-on Boots Adjustable Tie Detail At Back Of Shaft 2 Wedge Heel Synthetic Lining Synthetic Outsole 16 Shaft, 15 Circumference Upper: 100% Genuine Suede.
    Details on Nine West Truella Boots
  1. nine west dress shoes

    $40.25

    Nine West Women's Slip-on Dress Shoes - Special

    More Info

    See It

    at 6pm.comTrusted Merchant

    nine west dress shoes
    A tempting wedge that will add a 'Special' touch to any wardrobe. ; Leather upper. ; Moc toe. ; Lightly padded insole. ; Man-made sole. ; 1 3/4 heel. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
    Details on Nine West Women's Slip-on Dress Shoes - Special
  2. nine west mid wedges

    $29.99

    Nine West Zarend Mid Wedges

    More Info

    See It

    at Piperlime

    nine west mid wedges
    Nine West Womens Wedges Mid. Nine West Platform Wedge Sandals Squared Toe Cork Trim Detailing 2 1/2" Heel, 1 1/4" Platform Rubber Outsole Upper, 100% Leather.
    Details on Nine West Zarend Mid Wedges
  3. west lake 10

    $34.99

    Brown Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    west lake 10
    Product Description Brand/Style Eagle-29 Mid-Calf Boot Size 10 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Brown Material Faux Suede Specs ~11.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~3 Inch Heel Height ~0.5 Inch Platform Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous suede slouch round toe wedge high heel mid-calf boot are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropr
    Details on Brown Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 10
  4. 24% offnine west leontes

    $79.00$59.99

    Nine West Leontes

    More Info

    See It

    at Piperlime

    24% offnine west leontes
    Nine West Womens Wedges Mid. Nine West Leontes Wedge Topstitch Wedge Round Toe 2 Covered Heel Synthetic Lining Rubber Outsole Upper, 100% Suede.
    Details on Nine West Leontes
  1. west lake 10

    $24.99

    Black Wedge Platform Heel Shoe E-9 West Lake Sz 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    west lake 10
    Product Description Brand/Style Editor Mid Heel Size 10 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Patent PU Specs ~2.5 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $49.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous designer fashion casual patent thong open toe flat sandal are among the hottest women's shoes of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as supplies are limited.We are liquidating our current inventory at o
    Details on Black Wedge Platform Heel Shoe E-9 West Lake Sz 10
  2. e-9 west lake

    $24.99

    Black Wedge Platform Heel Shoe E-9 West Lake Sz 7

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    e-9 west lake
    Product Description Brand/Style Editor Mid Heel Size 7 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Patent PU Specs ~2.5 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $49.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous designer fashion casual patent thong open toe flat sandal are among the hottest women's shoes of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as supplies are limited.We are liquidating our current inventory at on
    Details on Black Wedge Platform Heel Shoe E-9 West Lake Sz 7
  3. e-9 west lake

    $24.99

    Black Wedge Platform Heel Shoe E-9 West Lake Sz 8

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    e-9 west lake
    Product Description Brand/Style Editor Mid Heel Size 8 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Patent PU Specs ~2.5 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $49.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous designer fashion casual patent thong open toe flat sandal are among the hottest women's shoes of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as supplies are limited.We are liquidating our current inventory at on
    Details on Black Wedge Platform Heel Shoe E-9 West Lake Sz 8
  4. e-9 west lake

    $24.99

    Black Wedge Platform Heel Shoe E-9 West Lake Sz 7.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    e-9 west lake
    Product Description Brand/Style Editor Mid Heel Size 7.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Patent PU Specs ~2.5 Inch Heel Height Price MSRP: $49.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous designer fashion casual patent thong open toe flat sandal are among the hottest women's shoes of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropriate auction, as supplies are limited.We are liquidating our current inventory at
    Details on Black Wedge Platform Heel Shoe E-9 West Lake Sz 7.5
  1. west lake 10

    $34.99

    Black Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    west lake 10
    Product Description Brand/Style Eagle-29 Mid-Calf Boot Size 10 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Faux Suede Specs ~11.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~3 Inch Heel Height ~0.5 Inch Platform Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous suede slouch round toe wedge high heel mid-calf boot are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropr
    Details on Black Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 10
  2. e-9 west lake

    $34.99

    Black Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 8.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    e-9 west lake
    Product Description Brand/Style Eagle-29 Mid-Calf Boot Size 8.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Faux Suede Specs ~11.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~3 Inch Heel Height ~0.5 Inch Platform Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous suede slouch round toe wedge high heel mid-calf boot are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the approp
    Details on Black Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 8.5
  3. e-9 west lake

    $34.99

    Black Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 7.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    e-9 west lake
    Product Description Brand/Style Eagle-29 Mid-Calf Boot Size 7.5 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Black Material Faux Suede Specs ~11.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~3 Inch Heel Height ~0.5 Inch Platform Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous suede slouch round toe wedge high heel mid-calf boot are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the approp
    Details on Black Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 7.5
Additional items that match your search
  1. nine west wedge shoes

    $36.00

    Nine West Women's Wedge Shoes - Rasselas

    More Info

    See It

    at 6pm.comTrusted Merchant

    nine west wedge shoes
    Plan your weekend getaway around these lovable slides from Nine West®. ; Canvas or fabric upper. ; Dual band slide. ; Lightly padded insole. ; Woven wedge. ; 1 1/4 platform makes this heel feel like 3. ; 4 1/4 heel. ; 10.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
    Details on Nine West Women's Wedge Shoes - Rasselas
  2. 28% offnine west platform wedge

    $69.00$49.99

    Nine West Abam Platform Wedge

    More Info

    See It

    at Piperlime

    28% offnine west platform wedge
    Nine West Womens Sandals Wedge High. Nine West Abam Wedge Platform Wedge Buckle Detail 3 1/2 Heel, 1/2 Platform Contoured Footbed Synthetic Outsole Upper, 100% Leather.
    Details on Nine West Abam Platform Wedge
  3. nine west wedge shoes

    $37.95

    Nine West Women's Wedge Shoes - Rasselas

    More Info

    See It

    at 6pm.comTrusted Merchant

    nine west wedge shoes
    Plan your weekend getaway around these lovable slides from Nine West®. ; Canvas or fabric upper. ; Dual band slide. ; Lightly padded insole. ; Woven wedge. ; 1 1/4 platform makes this heel feel like 3. ; 4 1/4 heel. ; 10.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
    Details on Nine West Women's Wedge Shoes - Rasselas
  4. nine west getwitit wedges

    $69.00

    Nine West Getwitit Wedges

    More Info

    See It

    at Piperlime

    nine west getwitit wedges
    Nine West Getwitit Wedge Peep-toe Wedge 3 Stacked Wedge Heel Synthetic Lining Synthetic Outsole Upper: 100% Leather
    Details on Nine West Getwitit Wedges
  1. nine west wedge shoes

    $37.95

    Nine West Women's Wedge Shoes - Rasselas

    More Info

    See It

    at 6pm.comTrusted Merchant

    nine west wedge shoes
    Plan your weekend getaway around these lovable slides from Nine West. ; Canvas or fabric upper. ; Dual band slide. ; Lightly padded insole. ; Woven wedge. ; 1 1/4 platform makes this heel feel like 3. ; 4 1/4 heel. ; 10.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
    Details on Nine West Women's Wedge Shoes - Rasselas
Search within results:
collapse/expand
Find by Style:
collapse/expand
Find by Price:
  • $to $
Find by Color:

collapse/expand
Find by Store:


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc