Similar Searches:

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes

1 to 20 of 29 products for

Platform, Slouch Boots

view: list | grid

The following products are limited to style: platform (All Products)

  1. bebe madison over-the-knee boot

    $189.00

    Bebe Madison Over-The-Knee Boot | bebe

    More Info

    See It

    at Bebe

    See item

    bebe madison over-the-knee boot
    Over-the-knee, suede like, sexy-beyond-belief! Slip on a pair of towering, over-the-knee boots. Rich fabric glides against your leg, wrapping over each knee; fabric slouches in all the right places. Satin , snake-like ribbon laces up the back of this soft. Zipper along the inside allows for an easy on-and-off. Snake covered platform and tall heel. Cushioned insole. 5 heel with a 1 platform.
    Details on Bebe Madison Over-The-Knee Boot | bebe
  2. via spiga slouch boots

    $350.00

    Via Spiga ""Parley"" Suede Slouch Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at Bloomingdales.com

    via spiga slouch boots
    Simple suede pull-on boots with a slouchy look. Round toe and 3.5"" stacked heel with slight hidden platform. Top front is taller then back with tonal stitch detail all over. Leather lining and leather sole.
    Details on Via Spiga ""Parley"" Suede Slouch Boots
    Related Products
  3. vince camuto shoes cassandra

    $158.95

    Women's Vince Camuto Shoes Cassandra - Brownie Tumbled Oil Nubuck

    More Info

    See It

    at ShoeBuy

    See item

    vince camuto shoes cassandra
    The Cassandra is a trendy slouch boot with smooth lines and a sexy look. Features a padded insole, an easy pull on design, a wide block heel which, and a low platform both of which are stacked for added style.
    Details on Women's Vince Camuto Shoes Cassandra - Brownie Tumbled Oil Nubuck
    Related Products
  4. via spiga parley shoe

    $350.00

    VIA SPIGA Womens Parley Shoe (Black)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    via spiga parley shoe
    Add extra polish to your style in the Via Spiga Parley slouch boots. Suede or calf leather upper in a dress slouch boot style with a slightly upturned round toe. Features an asymmetrical collar seaming and stitching accents. Leather lining and insole. Leather outsole. 1/2 inch platform 3 1/2 inch heel. Sizes Available: 8.5 M, 9.0 M, 9.5 M, 10.0 M
    Details on VIA SPIGA Womens Parley Shoe (Black)
    Related Products
  1. vince camuto shoes cassandra

    $158.95

    Women's Vince Camuto Shoes Cassandra - Dark Slate Tumbled Oil Nubuck

    More Info

    See It

    at ShoeBuy

    See item

    vince camuto shoes cassandra
    The Cassandra is a trendy slouch boot with smooth lines and a sexy look. Features a padded insole, an easy pull on design, a wide block heel which, and a low platform both of which are stacked for added style.
    Details on Women's Vince Camuto Shoes Cassandra - Dark Slate Tumbled Oil Nubuck
    Related Products
  2. 775b

    $800.00

    Gibellieri 775b Black Slouch Leather Boots 39 /us 9

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    775b
    New Arrivals Up for auction is a BRAND NEW pair of 100% Authentic Gibellieri Made in Italy THIS AUCTION IS FOR SIZE 39 / US 9 ONLY These chic boots not only will keep you warm, they will as well create an unforgettable sexy look!___________________ They are GORGEOUS! Awesome -- New in Box Size 39 / US 9 Gibellieri Slouch Leather Boots . These retail for over $1300!!! Heel measures 3 3/4 inches high, Platform 3/4 inches high. L eather lining, insole.Side Zipper. These fabulous boots are exceptio
    Details on Gibellieri 775b Black Slouch Leather Boots 39 /us 9
    Related Products
  3. boots slouch cameo

    $25.00

    Black Leather Mid-calf Platform Boots Slouch Cameo 7

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    boots slouch cameo
    Brand New in the Box!!! Size: 7 Style: *Gorgeous Platform Boots can be worn around the clock! *Semi-Slouch design with double buckle detailing. *Full inner calf zippers enclosure. Color: Black Material: Man-made Leather Dimensions: *Height approx. 13.5", Heels 4.5" *Platform 0.75", Circumference 14" Paypal is our preferred method of payment. All major credit cards are also accepted at checkout. Women's Shoes Men's Shoes Location 1st Item Each Add'l Item Location 1st Item Each Add'l Item United
    Details on Black Leather Mid-calf Platform Boots Slouch Cameo 7
    Related Products
  4. via spiga pavan boot

    $250.00

    VIA SPIGA Womens Pavan Boot (Caramel)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    via spiga pavan boot
    Less is so much more with the chic Via Spiga Pavan slouch ankle boots. Suede or calf leather upper in an ankle boot style with a round toe. Features seaming and stitch detail slouch styling. Leather lining and insole. Buffed leather outsole. 1/2 inch platform 3 1/2 inch stacked heel. Sizes Available: 8.5 M, 9.0 M, 10.0 M
    Details on VIA SPIGA Womens Pavan Boot (Caramel)
    Related Products
  1. vince camuto shoes cassandra

    $158.95

    Women's Vince Camuto Shoes Cassandra - Black Tumbled Oil Nubuck

    More Info

    See It

    at ShoeBuy

    See item

    vince camuto shoes cassandra
    The Cassandra is a trendy slouch boot with smooth lines and a sexy look. Features a padded insole, an easy pull on design, a wide block heel which, and a low platform both of which are stacked for added style.
    Details on Women's Vince Camuto Shoes Cassandra - Black Tumbled Oil Nubuck
    Related Products
  2. carlos santana boots tan

    $219.95

    Carlos Santana Intrigue Women's Slouch Boots, Tan

    More Info

    See It

    at Onlineshoes.com

    carlos santana boots tan
    Never doubt your power to captivate in the Carlos by Carlos Santana Intrigue boot. This knee-high leather women's dress boot gets an extra boost from a high heel and 1'' platform. The partial inside zipper allows easy on and off while maintaining a
    Details on Carlos Santana Intrigue Women's Slouch Boots, Tan
    Related Products
  3. west lake 10

    $34.99

    Brown Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    west lake 10
    Product Description Brand/Style Eagle-29 Mid-Calf Boot Size 10 US (International Sizing Below) Condition New In Box Width Medium (B, M) Color Brown Material Faux Suede Specs ~11.5 Inch Shaft Height ~14-16 Inch Calf Circumference ~3 Inch Heel Height ~0.5 Inch Platform Height Price MSRP: $139.99 2009 New Arrival! These gorgeous suede slouch round toe wedge high heel mid-calf boot are among the hottest women's boots of the season!Also available in other colors and sizes. Please bid on the appropr
    Details on Brown Suede Slouch Wedge Boot E-9 West Lake Sz 10
    Related Products
  4. wanted draw boot

    $70.00

    Wanted Womens Draw Boot (Black)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    wanted draw boot
    Youve hit the right target with these trendy Wanted Draw boots. Distressed faux leather upper in a mid-calf casual pull-on boot style with a round toe and slouch shaft. Pull-on tab and sock line overlay offer classic boot accents. Smooth lining and cushioning insole. Slight platform midsole and a chunky heel. Sizes Available: 6.0 M, 6.5 M, 7.0 M, 7.5 M, 8.0 M, 8.5 M, 9.0 M, 10.0 M
    Details on Wanted Womens Draw Boot (Black)
    Related Products
  1. 775b

    $800.00

    Gibellieri 775b Black Slouch Leather Boots 39.5 /us 9.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    775b
    New Arrivals Up for auction is a BRAND NEW pair of 100% Authentic Gibellieri Made in Italy THIS AUCTION IS FOR SIZE 39.5 / US 9.5 ONLY These chic boots not only will keep you warm, they will as well create an unforgettable sexy look!___________________ They are GORGEOUS! Awesome -- New in Box Size 39 .5 / US 9.5 Gibellieri Slouch Leather Boots . These retail for over $1300!!! Heel measures 3 3/4 inches high, Platform 3/4 inches high. L eather lining, insole.Side Zipper. These fabulous boots are
    Details on Gibellieri 775b Black Slouch Leather Boots 39.5 /us 9.5
    Related Products
  2. 775b

    $800.00

    Gibellieri 775b Black Slouch Leather Boots 35 / Us 5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    775b
    New Arrivals Up for auction is a BRAND NEW pair of 100% Authentic Gibellieri Made in Italy THIS AUCTION IS FOR SIZE 35 / US 5 ONLY These chic boots not only will keep you warm, they will as well create an unforgettable sexy look!___________________ They are GORGEOUS! Awesome -- New in Box Size 35 / US 5 Gibellieri Slouch Leather Boots . These retail for over $1300!!! Heel measures 3 3/4 inches high, Platform 3/4 inches high. L eather lining, insole.Side Zipper. These fabulous boots are exceptio
    Details on Gibellieri 775b Black Slouch Leather Boots 35 / Us 5
    Related Products
  3. marc jacobs platform boots

    $699.99

    Marc Jacobs Brown Suede Leather Slouch Platform Boots 9

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    marc jacobs platform boots
    This is a gorgeous pair of MARC JACOBS boots. The boots are done in Chocolate Brown Suede with Brownish Burgundy Patent Leather accents.They have a striped suede base with a round toe front. The toe and heel are covered in patent leather with patent leather straps that cross over the front of the ankle and meet at a tortoise shell buckle on the side. The top of the boots are elasticized for a slouchy look and they have a 4.75" black stacked platform cone heel. The boots are brand new in box (Eu
    Details on Marc Jacobs Brown Suede Leather Slouch Platform Boots 9
    Related Products
  4. cole haan shoes heel

    $98.99

    $385 Cole Haan Gali Air Slouch Boots Shoes Heel 9.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    cole haan shoes heel
    domedome store $385 New Authentic Cole Haan Gali Air Short Boots Brand: Cole Haan Condition: New In Original Box Quality: Department Store Quality Color: Moss Material: Suede Size: 9.5 Measurement: Approx. 10" tall Heels: 4" Style: Gali Air Features: Slouch boot in soft suede with beautifully concealed NIKE AIR cushioning. Fully leather lined. Padded leather-wrapped sock lining. Softly buffed leather sole with mini platform. Please e-mail me with any questions before bidding as this is a final
    Details on $385 Cole Haan Gali Air Slouch Boots Shoes Heel 9.5
  1. 775b

    $800.00

    Gibellieri 775b Black Slouch Leather Boots 38 / Us 8

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    775b
    New Arrivals Up for auction is a BRAND NEW pair of 100% Authentic Gibellieri Made in Italy THIS AUCTION IS FOR SIZE 38 / US 8 ONLY These chic boots not only will keep you warm, they will as well create an unforgettable sexy look!___________________ They are GORGEOUS! Awesome -- New in Box Size 38 / US 8 Gibellieri Slouch Leather Boots . These retail for over $1300!!! Heel measures 3 3/4 inches high, Platform 3/4 inches high. L eather lining, insole.Side Zipper. These fabulous boots are exceptio
    Details on Gibellieri 775b Black Slouch Leather Boots 38 / Us 8
    Related Products
  2. 775b

    $800.00

    Gibellieri 775b Black Slouch Leather Boots 40 / Us 10

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    775b
    New Arrivals Up for auction is a BRAND NEW pair of 100% Authentic Gibellieri Made in Italy THIS AUCTION IS FOR SIZE 40 / US 10 ONLY These chic boots not only will keep you warm, they will as well create an unforgettable sexy look!___________________ They are GORGEOUS! Awesome -- New in Box Size 40 / US 10 Gibellieri Slouch Leather Boots . These retail for over $1300!!! Heel measures 3 3/4 inches high, Platform 3/4 inches high. L eather lining, insole.Side Zipper. These fabulous boots are except
    Details on Gibellieri 775b Black Slouch Leather Boots 40 / Us 10
    Related Products
  3. marc jacobs platform boots

    $699.99

    Marc Jacobs Brn Suede Leather Slouch Platform Boots 8.5

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    marc jacobs platform boots
    This is a gorgeous pair of MARC JACOBS boots. The boots are done in Chocolate Brown Suede with Brownish Burgundy Patent Leather accents.They have a striped suede base with a round toe front. The toe and heel are covered in patent leather with patent leather straps that cross over the front of the ankle and meet at a tortoise shell buckle on the side. The top of the boots are elasticized for a slouchy look and they have a 4.75" black stacked platform cone heel. The boots are brand new in box (Eu
    Details on Marc Jacobs Brn Suede Leather Slouch Platform Boots 8.5
    Related Products
  4. marc jacobs platform boots

    $699.99

    Marc Jacobs Brown Suede Leather Slouch Platform Boots 8

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    marc jacobs platform boots
    This is a gorgeous pair of MARC JACOBS boots. The boots are done in Chocolate Brown Suede with Brownish Burgundy Patent Leather accents.They have a striped suede base with a round toe front. The toe and heel are covered in patent leather with patent leather straps that cross over the front of the ankle and meet at a tortoise shell buckle on the side. The top of the boots are elasticized for a slouchy look and they have a 4.75" black stacked platform cone heel. The boots are brand new in box (Eu
    Details on Marc Jacobs Brown Suede Leather Slouch Platform Boots 8
    Related Products

Featured Merchants

This week we are looking at some of our most googled products. We are definitely seeing a pattern of cold weather and people getting focusing on their health after the holidays. These items can be very useful in the days ahead. Arthritis Gloves Sorel Boots Polka Dot Comforter ProForm Treadmill Chenille Bedspread Hope these items help you out! Will
Read more about Featured Merchants

5 Essential Fall Slouch Boots

Winter is around the corner. For all the fashionistas, the latest fashion trends in shoes and boots are out. Making a comeback into the limelight are the slouch boots. These boots with their scrunched up look give a super cool look to your attire. The variety in slouch boots is absolutely phenomenal in terms of material, style, and the length of the boot. You ll find ankle, over the knee, calf or knee length slouch boots. It is comfy and yet absolutely stylish. Here s my pick of the top 5 slouch boots in no particular order. 1. Marc by Marc Jacobs Slouch Above the Knee Flat Boots If you love the latest trend of pairing short frocks or mini-skirts with boots, these over-the-knee suede slouch boots are perfect for you. It has a scalloped edge at the top accompanied by a gathered elastic banding. It also has a side zip to facilitate ease in putting on the boots. It has a 23" shaft and 15" circumference. Look sexy and smart in this pair of hip boots 2. Diba Dee Lish Women's ...
Read more about 5 Essential Fall Slouch Boots

Top 10 Best Christmas Gift Ideas 2009

I Know that we still have about 40 days before Christmas, but I think now it's the time to start thinking about Christmas gift ideas. I have seen many people going crazy inside the malls trying to buy their Christmas gifts the last minute. This can even result into purchasing the wrong gift for a higher price. To avoid this, take a look at this top 10 best Christmas gift ideas for this 2009. For this Christmas surprise your significant other with the popular iPod Touch. This gift idea is an excellent choice since it can be given as gift to both a female and male! The recipient will adore you forever since it features a high technology that offers different apps like maps, YouTube photos, calendar, mail, contacts stocks and more! Surprise your husband, boyfriend, brother or significant other with a fashionable leather jacket. A leather jacket will be a perfect fit for this cool and chili holiday season. You can't go wrong with this gift for him! Men's watches are another ...
Read more about Top 10 Best Christmas Gift Ideas 2009

Search within results:
collapse/expand
Find by Style:
collapse/expand
Find by Type:
collapse/expand
Find by Price:
  • $to $
Find by Color:

collapse/expand
Find by Store:


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc