Similar Searches:

All Categories > Clothing & Accessories > Shoes

1 to 3 of 3 products for

Studded Guide Boots

view: list | grid

Did you mean: student guide books ?

  1. 14 2009 stock

    $149.95

    Simms Guide Boot Studded Felt Size 14 2009 Stock

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    14 2009 stock
    Simms Guide Studded Felt Sole Wading Boot Size 14, NEW, 2009 Stock...Last of the Felt FOR THE CUSTOMER WHO WANTS THE DURABILITY OF AN ALL LEATHER BOOT WITH A LIGHT MOLDED EVA MIDSOLE, IMPROVED FIT AND HIKING BOOT CONSTRUCTION. FEATURES Waterproof nubuck leather construction for durability CleanStream design utilizes Schoeller® dynatec high abrasion-resistant mesh panels with NanoSphere® treatment for easy cleaning TekTuff material surrounds ankle for greater support Full perforated neoprene l
    Details on Simms Guide Boot Studded Felt Size 14 2009 Stock
  2. 11 2009 stock

    $149.95

    Simms Guide Boot Studded Felt Size 11 2009 Stock

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    11 2009 stock
    Simms Guide Studded Felt Sole Wading Boot Size 11, NEW, 2009 Stock...Last of the Felt FOR THE CUSTOMER WHO WANTS THE DURABILITY OF AN ALL LEATHER BOOT WITH A LIGHT MOLDED EVA MIDSOLE, IMPROVED FIT AND HIKING BOOT CONSTRUCTION. FEATURES Waterproof nubuck leather construction for durability CleanStream design utilizes Schoeller® dynatec high abrasion-resistant mesh panels with NanoSphere® treatment for easy cleaning TekTuff material surrounds ankle for greater support Full perforated neoprene l
    Details on Simms Guide Boot Studded Felt Size 11 2009 Stock
  3. felt wading boots

    $119.95

    NEW in box Simms Guide Studded Felt wading Boots sz 9

    More Info

    See It

    at ebay

    See item

    felt wading boots
Additional items that match your search
  1. bebe miranda studded boot

    $159.00

    Bebe Miranda Studded Boot | bebe

    More Info

    See It

    at Bebe

    See item

    bebe miranda studded boot
    Miranda is all attitude. Studded metallic detail and chain accents give this boot plenty to say. Rounded toe with a covered platform. Pyramid studded belt hooks around the heel, buckling on the side. Two gunmetal linked chains drape, from the belt, under the sole, just before the stacked heel. Multi-functional boot can be worn with or without the buckle. Boot shaft stretches to fit perfectly around your calf. Heel height: 5.25" with a 1" covered platform. Calf opening: 13".
    Details on Bebe Miranda Studded Boot | bebe
  2. frye leather studded boot

    $498.00

    Frye - Deborah Studded - Brown Leather Studded Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Footnotesonline

    See item

    frye leather studded boot
    The Frey Deborah Studded is a classic western bootie with a stylish, modern flair. Heel measures 1 3/4 inches in height Boot shaft measures 6 1/4 inches in height Durable zipper Inner boot is lined in Leather and Suede Leather pulls ease the task of putting boots on Metal studs decorate the top portion of the shaft Brown leather appears aged and adds character to the boot
    Details on Frye - Deborah Studded - Brown Leather Studded Boot
  3. miss me studded boot

    $44.95

    Miss Me Monet 3 Studded Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at DSWTrusted Merchant

    See item

    Free Shipping! Details on Site

    miss me studded boot
    Edgy and daring, yet cute, the Miss Me Monet 3 studded ankle boot is a great additional toany fashionable wardrobe.Studded synthetic upper. Adjustable ankle strap. Round toe. 7A½" shaft height, pull on. 13" leg opening. A¼" rubber block heel. Flexible synthetic sole. Imported.
    Details on Miss Me Monet 3 Studded Boot
  4. australia luxe collective boot

    $410.00

    Australia Luxe Collective Angel Studded Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Neiman Marcus

    australia luxe collective boot
    Angel Studded Boot:Choose distressed brown or black. Studded detail. Signature logo plate on back. Double-faced sheepskin; lining, shearling. 16 shaft. Eva rubber sole. Imported of Australian material. Leather Western Bootie:Choose rosso (red) or smog (gray) distressed leather. Star, moon, and loop embroidery. Pointed toe. Pull tabs. Side zip. Leather lining and sole. 1 1/2 riding heel. Approximately 6 1/2H overall. Made in Italy. Dorado Antique Riding Boots:Sand antique oiled suede. Round toe. Buckled detail ...
    Details on Australia Luxe Collective Angel Studded Boot
  5. metrostyle studded boots

    $34.99

    metrostyle Studded Boots

    More Info

    See It

    at Metrostyle

    See item

    metrostyle studded boots
    Mid-calf boots are a must this season, and these cool kicks by Classique look amazing over skinny jeans, leggings or tights. Imported. Studded cuff for added style. Side zip; 3" heel. Suede-like upper; manmade. Whole and half sizes. Medium 6-11 (no 10½)
    Details on metrostyle Studded Boots
  1. bebe leather studded boot

    $218.00

    Bebe Brooke Leather Studded Boot | bebe

    More Info

    See It

    at Bebe

    See item

    bebe leather studded boot
    Big boots are a force to be reckoned with, especially when studded with attitude! Slip on a pair of tall, leather beauties and step out in haute style. Rounded gunmetal shine studs cover most of the boot calf, dotting along the back and sides of your leg. Rounded toe and front of the boot are smooth leather. Wooden textured heel, flat rubber sole. 18.5" tall with a 3.5" heel. Calf opening: 15".
    Details on Bebe Brooke Leather Studded Boot | bebe
  2. michael kors

    $295.00

    Michael by Michael Kors - Carney - Luggage Leather Studded Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Footnotesonline

    See item

    michael kors
    Take your wardrobe to new heights when you incorporate Michael by Michael Kor's Carney leather studded boot. Heel measures 2 1/2 inches in height Shaft measures 14 3/8 inches in height Gold stud hardware down the side of each boot Belt and gold adjustable buckle detailing Leather lining Leather insoles Rubber outer soles Luggage Imported
    Details on Michael by Michael Kors - Carney - Luggage Leather Studded Boot
  3. steve madden suede studded

    $99.99

    Steve Madden Women s Rusttik Boot Brown Suede Studded

    More Info

    See It

    at Nyciwear

    steve madden suede studded
    Steve Madden Brown Steve Madden s Rusttik boot has rocker chic style in the bag. The suede design is wrapped in studded straps with adjustable buckles for a customizable fit. It ll pair perfectly with skinny jeans and full skirts. * Side zip closure. * Suede upper. * Strap and stud detail decorate this fabulous boot. * Lightly padded man made insole. * Wooden heel (made man). BRAND Steven Madden STYLE Rusttik Measurements: * Shaft height measures approximately 8 1 2" from arch * Boot opening measures ...
    Details on Steve Madden Women s Rusttik Boot Brown Suede Studded
  4. miss me studded boot

    $49.95

    Miss Me Pisa 1 Faux Suede Studded Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at DSWTrusted Merchant

    See item

    Free Shipping! Details on Site

    miss me studded boot
    A knee high flat boot is an essential for every woman's wardrobe. Beautiful faux suede withstudded detail, the Pisa 1 from Miss Me looks great with denim or your favorite leggings.Faux suede knee high upper. Studded knee cuff. Round toe. 19" shaft height, inside partial zipper. 15" calf circumference. Synthetic sole. Imported.
    Details on Miss Me Pisa 1 Faux Suede Studded Boot
  5. michael kors

    $295.00

    Michael by Michael Kors - Carney - Black Leather Studded Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Footnotesonline

    See item

    michael kors
    Take your wardrobe to new heights when you incorporate Michael by Michael Kor's Carney leather studded boot. Heel measures 2 1/2 inches in height Shaft measures 14 3/8 inches in height Gold stud hardware down the side of each boot Belt and gold adjustable buckle detailing Leather lining Leather insoles Rubber outer soles Black Imported
    Details on Michael by Michael Kors - Carney - Black Leather Studded Boot
  1. n y l boot

    $99.95

    N.Y.L.A. Sheree Studded Leather Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at DSWTrusted Merchant

    See item

    Free Shipping! Details on Site

    n y l boot
    The Sheree is fierce! Give your look a harder edge with this studded, multi-buckle boot fromN.Y.L.A.Leather upper. Multiple buckled straps with various studs. 7" shaft height, pull on. 11A½" leg opening. 4A¼" wood heel. Synthetic sole. Imported.
    Details on N.Y.L.A. Sheree Studded Leather Boot
  2. dollhouse stretch platform boot

    $59.95

    Dollhouse Micah Studded Stretch Platform Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at DSWTrusted Merchant

    See item

    Free Shipping! Details on Site

    dollhouse stretch platform boot
    Fierce! The Dollhouse Micah knee high boot is all style and attitude with its aggressiveplatform and studs.Pleated stretch synthetic upper with patent piping. Hidden platform. Studded topline and outsole. Cheetah print fabric lining. 13A½' shaft height, inside zipper with bow-shaped pull. 13" calf circumference, stretches to fit fuller calves. A¾" platform, 4A½" wood heel. Rubber sole. Imported.
    Details on Dollhouse Micah Studded Stretch Platform Boot
  3. dollhouse over knee boot

    $79.95

    Dollhouse Ashi Studded Over the Knee Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at DSWTrusted Merchant

    See item

    Free Shipping! Details on Site

    dollhouse over knee boot
    Have you ever seen a boot as exciting as the Dollhouse Ashi over the knee boot? This boothas style and design details to spare and is sure to have heads turning. May also be worncuffed for a knee high look.Synthetic upper with cheetah print lining. Studded strap wraps and criss crosses the shaft. Almond toe. 21" shaft height, inside partial zipper. 18" leg opening. 4" stacked heel. Flexible rubber sole. Imported.
    Details on Dollhouse Ashi Studded Over the Knee Boot
  4. frye studded harness boot

    $368.00

    Frye Mens Heath Studded Harness Boot (Black)

    More Info

    See It

    at Shoes.com

    frye studded harness boot
    Frye redefines toughness with these rugged Heath Studded Harness boots. Distressed leather upper in a pull-on harness boot style. Matching harness straps feature metallic stud details and connect with metal rings. Dual pull tabs. 11 1/2 inch shaft 15 inch circumference. Leather lining and cushioned leather insole. Durable leather outsole 1 1/4 inch heel. Sizes Available: 9.0 M, 9.5 M, 10.0 M, 10.5 M, 11.5 M
    Details on Frye Mens Heath Studded Harness Boot (Black)
  5. dolce vita studded boot

    $172.95

    DV by Dolce Vita 'Sassy' Studded Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Nordstrom

    dolce vita studded boot
    Antiqued studs in varying sizes trim a low-heeled leather boot finished with a thick, edgy chain at the heel. Color(s): black leather, brown leather. Brand: DV Footwear. Style Name: DV by Dolce Vita 'Sassy' Studded Boot. Style Number: 269604.
    Details on DV by Dolce Vita 'Sassy' Studded Boot
  1. frye studded ankle boot

    $497.95

    Frye 'Deborah' Studded Ankle Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Nordstrom

    frye studded ankle boot
    Heavily distressed leather is handcrafted into a Western-style ankle boot and embellished with an assortment of beads, hammered studs and perforations for a cool urban twist. Color(s): grey. Brand: FRYE. Style Name: Frye 'Deborah' Studded Ankle Boot. Style Number: 267239.
    Details on Frye 'Deborah' Studded Ankle Boot
  2. n y l boot

    $136.95

    N.Y.L.A. Studded Mid Calf Boot

    More Info

    See It

    at Nordstrom

    n y l boot
    Mixed studs pepper a bevy of buckle straps on a trend-right boot fashioned with a wooden heel. Color(s): black, brown, grey, tan. Brand: N.Y.L.A.. Style Name: N.Y.L.A. Studded Mid Calf Boot. Style Number: 275920.
    Details on N.Y.L.A. Studded Mid Calf Boot


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc